Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. English, French, Spanish, German, and Italian edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. PHOTO Cover From TV/Television Series. Ilustrador. PBO (Paperback Original) True First Ed. 282 pages. >>> from the CBS-TV Series starring Angela Langsbury as the imperturbable Jessica Fletcher. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Book, New York, NY, USA., 2005
ISBN 10: 0451214684 ISBN 13: 9780451214683
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. PHOTO Front Cover From the TV Series. Ilustrador. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. 281 pages. (Book Weight = 150 grams) Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Book, New York, NY, USA., 2005
ISBN 10: 0451216318 ISBN 13: 9780451216311
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: FINE+, Near New. PHOTO Front Cover From the TV Series. Ilustrador. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. 265 pages. (Book Weight = 150 grams) Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Book, New York, NY, USA., 1999
ISBN 10: 0451194764 ISBN 13: 9780451194763
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Fine. PHOTO Front Cover From the TV Series. Ilustrador. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. 266 pages. (Book Weight = 150 grams) Spine is slanted; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet Book, New York, NY, USA., 1998
ISBN 10: 0451194748 ISBN 13: 9780451194749
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good to Fine. PHOTO Front Cover From the TV Series. Ilustrador. First Paperback Ed. & 1st Printing!. 302 pages. (Book Weight = 150 grams) Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The text is entirely in the German.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Piano Solo). Newly edited editions of Mendelssohn's popular piano works. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Koenemann.Com GmbH, DE, 2018
ISBN 10: 3741914835 ISBN 13: 9783741914836
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 9,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Koenemann.Com GmbH, DE, 2018
ISBN 10: 3741914851 ISBN 13: 9783741914850
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Soft bound music score for piano. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. 224 S. Pb. Neuwertig.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Koenemann.Com GmbH, DE, 2018
ISBN 10: 3741914843 ISBN 13: 9783741914843
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book is new but with shelfwear and possible remainder mark from the publisher. Ships fast!
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book is new but with shelfwear and possible remainder mark from the publisher. Ships fast!
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book is new but with shelfwear and possible remainder mark from the publisher. Ships fast!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241771863 ISBN 13: 9781241771867
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions 6/23/2011, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241771863 ISBN 13: 9781241771867
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ueber die Goethe'schen Worte Leben ist die scho?nste Erfindung der Natur und der Tod ist ihr Kunstgriff viel Leben zu haben. Rede, etc. Book.
Publicado por Gutersloher Verlagshaus, 1979
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. WRITTEN ENTIRELY IN GERMAN (DEUTSCH); minor tan to pages; no marks or writing in text; minor tan and minor overall wear to cover; weighs 3 ounces; measures 7.5 by 4.8 by .25 inches; we ship daily.
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.