Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press May 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press May 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 288 pages. 7.56x5.04x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino Unido
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 288 pages. 7.56x5.04x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,71
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0199555176 ISBN 13: 9780199555178
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0192835491 ISBN 13: 9780192835499
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!