Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrenceville Pr, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 1879233584 ISBN 13: 9781879233584
Librería: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wattenmaker, Pamela Drury Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ziff Davis Pr (edition 0), 1994
ISBN 10: 1562761935 ISBN 13: 9781562761936
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wattenmaker, Pamela Drury Ilustrador. 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] Publisher: Prentice Hall Pub Date: 4/1/1994 Binding: Spiral-Bound Pages: 463 First edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. With remainder mark. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDG Books Worldwide, Inc. (edition 1), 1996
ISBN 10: 1568849842 ISBN 13: 9781568849843
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Wattenmaker, Pamela Drury Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Wattenmaker, Pamela Drury Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wattenmaker, Pamela Drury Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Wattenmaker, Pamela Drury Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic School Pub, 2007
ISBN 10: 0792243080 ISBN 13: 9780792243083
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Inc Pub Date: 1/1/1994 Binding: Paperback Pages: 400 first edition.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishers Ltd, 1998
ISBN 10: 0751357359 ISBN 13: 9780751357356
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499790902 ISBN 13: 9781499790900
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Find out how to use the integral parts of Microsoft Works--including the word processing, spreadsheet, graphics and communications features--with ease. The book provides easy to follow guidelines for implementing Works, without having to refer back to the software manual. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Microsoft Corporation, 1997
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Trade Paperback - Good - Small spot of discoloration to the edge of a few pages otherwise book is tight with light wear.
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Body and How it Works (Windows on the World) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Windows On The World: Body & How It Works This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.