Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0801440823 ISBN 13: 9780801440823
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Workers Rights: 2 (What Do We Mean By Human Rights) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Workers' Rights (What Do We Mean by Human Rights?) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, New York, U.S.A.: Human Rights Watch, 2000
ISBN 10: 1564322513 ISBN 13: 9781564322517
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover. Gently used with modest show of wear. clear text For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intermediate Technology Development Group, ITDG, 2005
ISBN 10: 185339601X ISBN 13: 9781853396014
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0801489644 ISBN 13: 9780801489648
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0801489644 ISBN 13: 9780801489648
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Barcode cut out; stamped "non-returnable". Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Standard-sized.
EUR 16,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intermediate Technology Development Group, ITDG, 2005
ISBN 10: 185339601X ISBN 13: 9781853396014
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0801489644 ISBN 13: 9780801489648
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0801489644 ISBN 13: 9780801489648
Librería: Letusbegin, Ossining, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New Paperback, price clipped, pristine unmarked pages, may have very slight warehouse wear, no remainder marks, still a great buy straight from warehouse, sealed in plastic, exact artwork as listed,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Franklin Watts Ltd 01/04/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0749623799 ISBN 13: 9780749623791
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,57
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Unfair Advantage: Workers' Freedom of Association in the United States Under International Human Rights Standards. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0801489644 ISBN 13: 9780801489648
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 13,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0801489644 ISBN 13: 9780801489648
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Different cover. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors Pvt Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 8126916281 ISBN 13: 9788126916283
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Justice at Work: Globalization and the Human Rights of Workers. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atlantic Publishers and Distributors Pvt Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 8126916281 ISBN 13: 9788126916283
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.