Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Education Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7553616923 ISBN 13: 9787553616926
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. The disc is included.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xi'an Jiaotong University Press August 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 7560553591 ISBN 13: 9787560553597
Librería: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Light edge and cover wear. Slight water damage to first few pages. Otherwise clean pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Education Publishing House, 2018
ISBN 10: 7553677663 ISBN 13: 9787553677668
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 7561929706 ISBN 13: 9787561929704
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 7561929706 ISBN 13: 9787561929704
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Education Publishing House, 2018
ISBN 10: 7553677663 ISBN 13: 9787553677668
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por : Xi'an Jiaotong University, 2013
ISBN 10: 7560555128 ISBN 13: 9787560555126
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por World Publishing Corporation Beijing Company, 1991
ISBN 10: 7506270269 ISBN 13: 9787506270267
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por World Publishing Corporation Bei, 1991
ISBN 10: 7506270269 ISBN 13: 9787506270267
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xi'an Jiaotong University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7560555896 ISBN 13: 9787560555898
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Xi'an Jiaotong University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 7560542964 ISBN 13: 9787560542966
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Zhejiang Education Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 7553616923 ISBN 13: 9787553616926
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 45,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 7561927703 ISBN 13: 9787561927700
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por : Xi'an Jiaotong University, 2013
ISBN 10: 7560555098 ISBN 13: 9787560555096
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2013-09-01 Pages: 224 Language: Chinese Publisher :: Xi'an Jiaotong University Basic information Title : Reading IELTS word root + Associative Memory Price: 12 yuan :: Author :: Michael Yu Xian Jiaotong University Press Publication Date :2013-09-01 ISBN: 9787560555096 words: pages : 224 Edition: 1 Binding: Folio: 64 open product identification : bookuu2670172 editor nbsp; nbsp; nbsp; nbsp; Mr Yu compiled the reading IELTS word root + associative Memory The first part of t.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xi'an Jiaotong University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 756055508X ISBN 13: 9787560555089
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 47,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2013-08-01 Pages: 192 Language: Chinese . English Publisher: Xi'an Jiaotong University Press . New Oriental IELTS word root + Associative Memory : Oral The first section summarizes the IELTS test points and the corresponding Remarks strategy . the second part of the selection of 15 words IELTS exam topics often involved . and with a common phrase spoken with a third part summarizes the IELTS exam topics and often common for candidates to review the use of the sentence . T.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. Seiten; 9787560555898.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 57,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2014-03-01 Pages: 357 Language: Chinese. English Publisher: Zhejiang Education Publishing House New Oriental IELTS word root + Associative Memory by IELTS Zhenti analysis to extract the common words and phrases about IELTS 3500. and included a large number of authentic Zhenti sentences. allow candidates to learn vocabulary through familiar questions. Contact New Oriental IELTS word root + Associative Memory. a root + Legend memory method to affix the main stem. and use th.