Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2000
ISBN 10: 0787953849 ISBN 13: 9780787953843
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1ST. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Why Do Fools Fall In Love: A Realist's Guide to Romance.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penton Overseas, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1560158484 ISBN 13: 9781560158486
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Cassette. Condición: New. New in the shrink wrap. Brand new. Enjoy this audio cassette performance. Audio Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penton Overseas, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1560158484 ISBN 13: 9781560158486
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: New. Two audio cassettes Brand New in the shrink wrap box. NEW factory sealed. Enjoy this abridged audio performance!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penton Overseas, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1560158484 ISBN 13: 9781560158486
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: New. Brand-new. New in the shrinkwrap. Two cassettes in the shrinkwrap box. Enjoy this audio performance! New and sealed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penton Overseas, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1560158484 ISBN 13: 9781560158486
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: New. Brand-new. New in the shrinkwrap. Two cassettes in the shrinkwrap box. Enjoy this audio performance! New and sealed.
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penton Overseas, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1560158484 ISBN 13: 9781560158486
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: New. NEW in the shrink wrap. Brand new, factory sealed. Enjoy this audio performance.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penton Overseas, Carlsbad, California, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1560158484 ISBN 13: 9781560158486
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: Good. 2 audio cassette. New in the shrinkwrap. In the shrinkwrap box published by Harper audio. Enjoy this abridged performance!
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2003. Paperback. Clean copy, with some light shelfwear. Good to very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2003. Paperback. Clean copy, with some light shelfwear. Good to very good. . . . .
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jossey-Bass / John Wiley & Sons, San Francisco, 2000
ISBN 10: 0787953849 ISBN 13: 9780787953843
Librería: Black Falcon Books, Wellesley, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, stated; first printing, full number line. Signed by both coauthors on the front endpaper: "Live love! / Janice R. Levine / May Love's Magic Bring You Happiness / Howard J. Markman." The book is square and unmarked; corners sharp, spine ends lightly bumped. The dust jacket is not price-clipped (original price $19.95); Brodart protected. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Patricia Music Publishing Corporation, NY, 1956
Librería: Bookish Me, Plainfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Symbols for Words, Piano, Guitar, Diagrams for Ukulele.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
ISBN 13: 0085391691624
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
ISBN 13: 0085391691624
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Warner Studios
ISBN 10: 0790739305 ISBN 13: 9780790739304
Librería: Symbilbooks, Longwood, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. Some writing with marker on vhs, else plays fine, with very good slipcase.
Publicado por Patricia Music Publishing, New York, 1956
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Sheet music. Quarto. Single bifolium making four pages. Owner name on the front cover, exterior rubbed, corners lightly bumped, very good or better. The back cover features short samples of three other songs.