EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of Oklahoma Pr, Norman, Oklahoma, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0806132744 ISBN 13: 9780806132747
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Quality Paperback Book Club, 1995
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. A Fine copy in a Fine DJ. DJ is protected by a mylar cover. Stated first edition.
EUR 18,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Double D Western/Doubleday, New York, 1993
Librería: THE HERMITAGE BOOKSHOP, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover in dust jacket. First edition, first printing. Fine in fine dust jacket, in mylar cover.
Publicado por Quality Paperback Book Club, 1995
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por New York: A Double D Western/Doubleday,
Librería: BOOKFELLOWS Fine Books, ABAA, Sun City, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(1993). First edition. Fine, in an illustrated dust jacket. Very striking full-color wraparound jacket illustration by Murv Jacob. Map to the land of the Cherokees and their neighboring tribes, and black-and-white illustrated headpieces. The third book in the Real People Saga by the Spur Award-winning author. THE WHITE PATH covers the years after the priests of the Cherokee tribe have been overthrown, and the lack of a ruling group and internal conflicts are threatening the future.
Publicado por New York: Doubleday, 1993. First edition., 1993
Librería: Purpora Books, Comox, BC, Canada
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFine copy in dust jacket.
Publicado por New York: Doubleday, 1993. First edition., 1993
Librería: Purpora Books, Comox, BC, Canada
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFine copy in dust jacket.