Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teubneri, 1894
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Light wear to cloth at spine heel. Stamped on front pastedown & endpaper. Pages starting to yellow.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teubneri, 1883
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Editio Tertia Corrector. No dust jacket. Spine sunned. Small tear in spine cloth. Covers shelf rubbed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teubneri, 1889
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. No jacket. Two small white splash marks on cover. A little rubbing at spine head & heel. Department stamp on several pages. Text in Greek.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teubneri, 1890
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. No jacket. A little rubbing at spine head & heel and along edges of spine. Department stamp on several pages. Text in Greek.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teubneri, 1882
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good to Very Good. No Jacket. No jacket. Spine sunned. A little wear at spine head & heel. Department stamp on several pages. Text in Greek.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teubneri, 1889
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. No jacket. A little wear at spine head & heel. Department stamp on several pages. Text in Greek.
Librería: Pennywisestore, Pound, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Excellent condition paperback book, minor edge wear to corners, no writing within.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por J. H. De Bussy, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 1942
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Good/NO DUSTJACKET. Not Illustrated Ilustrador. Amsterdam, Netherlands: J. H. De Bussy. Used-Good/NO DUSTJACKET. 1942. . Paperback. 8vo., 48 pp., rubbed, sunned, ex-library, frayed .
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,95
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,44
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Royal Institute for the Indies, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 1951
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used-Good/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White Illustrations Ilustrador. Amsterdam, Netherlands: Royal Institute for the Indies. Used-Good/NO DUSTJACKET. 1951. . Paperback. 8vo., pg. 49-256, rubbed, sunned, ex-library, frayed, .
Publicado por Turici Apud Fridericum Schulthessium, 1835
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. ORIGINAL 1835 PRINTING. VOLUME 5. Ex-Theological Library with usual markings. Pages unmarked with minor, light tanning/foxing spots. Covers (nicely bound in hardcovers by library) show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Publicado por Turici Apud Fridericum Schulthessium, 1830
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. ORIGINAL 1830 PRINTING. VOLUME 7. Ex-Theological Library with usual markings. Pages unmarked with minor, light tanning/foxing spots. Covers (nicely bound in hardcovers by library) show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,45
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Lipsiae, Teubner., 1887
Librería: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEd. quarta correctior curante Friderico Blass. Kl.-8°. S. 243 - 444. Leinen. (Einband beschabt, Bindung aufgebrochen, einige Bleist.-Unterstr. u. -Anm.). [ *** Wilhelm Dindorf; *** ] >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por B. G. Teubner Verlag, 1983
Librería: David's Books, Ypsilanti, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Library stamp inside front else vg ; Bibliotheca Scriptorum Graecorum Et Romanorum Teubneriana; Ex-Library.