Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Warner Books Inc, 1986
ISBN 10: 0446513520 ISBN 13: 9780446513524
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. large hardback in very good condition. 1986 update.
Publicado por Warner, 1987
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. large hardcover in very good + condition.
Publicado por Warner Books, New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0446514217 ISBN 13: 9780446514217
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First edition. Very good. Hardcover, rubbed at spine ends and corners, cover has couple small scratches. Special feature: Connie Mack's all-time all-star team 1951.
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. No DJ. Remainder mark on bottom. Boards have some scuffing, edgewear and rubbing. Boards and pages tanning. ; 10.75 X 0.5 X 14.5 inches; 1 pages.
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback--cover mild edge wear--spine tight--pages unmarked--no dust cover.
Librería: MIR, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 67,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Discoloration and stains to the cover. Creasing and wear to the corners/edges. DJ has wear and tear. Old price tag on the first page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 0671892231 ISBN 13: 9780671892234
Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 71,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition Thus. First Printing. AS NEW. Color Photographs. Folio 13" - 23" tall. Unpaginated pp.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Large hardback in fair condition with a good dust jacket.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very large hardback in very good condition with a very good dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 067189224X ISBN 13: 9780671892241
Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 84,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition Thus. First Printing. Color Photographs. Folio 13" - 23" tall. Unpaginated pp.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Large hardback in very good condition with a good plus dust jacket. 1986 second impression.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 115,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Large hardback in very good condition with a very good dust jacket. 1st edition. 1st printing stated.
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Large hardback in very good condition with a very good plus dust jacket. a little wear to the edges but very solid book. 4th impression.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1990
ISBN 10: 0446515795 ISBN 13: 9780446515795
Librería: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 178,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very large hardback in good plus to very good condition with a good plus to very good dust jacket. Dust jacket is in a clear protective mylar sleeve.
Librería: Blacks Bookshop: Member of CABS 2017, IOBA, SIBA, ABA, Argillite, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 189,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First printing w/number line. 10.5"x14.5" Un paginated. Blue boards w/Red and white eagle on front, w/matching red letters on spine. Foreword by Johnny Bench. Spine straight, binding tight, pages clean w/vanilla tone. Not x-library, unclipped ($ 99.95), unmarked. Soft edge & shelf wear to DJ. DJ is sanitized, book is wrapped in shipping paper (new books are wrapped in bubble wrap also) and then boxed with tracking number. Thank you. Price covers extra shipping weight of 10 lbs. w/packaging. Ships w/tracking number. Organized by year, The Complete Picture Collection has over 25,000 full-color reproductions of Topps cards using a high-quality facsimile process esp. developed for the purpose Here are the lifetime statistics of over 4,000 baseball players - info on virtually every member of every team from 1951 on! And the authors have compiled year-end quizzes, a roundup of major baseball events, as well as an overview of the various stages in the development of the cards.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 309,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 310,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NH, Holanda
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN.Y., Warner Books, 1990. Num.col.ills. Hardcover with damaged dustjacket. Introduction and card history by Sy Berger. [85907].