Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cengage Learning (edition 5), 2004
ISBN 10: 0538727837 ISBN 13: 9780538727839
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. How Children Learn to Write: Supporting and Developing Children's Writing in School (Paul Chapman Publishing Title) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Independently published
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
EUR 8,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por Grosset & Dunlap
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Faber and Faber / Premiere Magazine, 1994
ISBN 10: 0571932274 ISBN 13: 9780571932276
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1655910116 ISBN 13: 9781655910111
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1091032858 ISBN 13: 9781091032859
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1091246688 ISBN 13: 9781091246683
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1796260592 ISBN 13: 9781796260595
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1092819703 ISBN 13: 9781092819701
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1092283722 ISBN 13: 9781092283724
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hayden McNeil (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 0738038830 ISBN 13: 9780738038834
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por G. P., 1924
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Good softcover. Text is unmarked. Covers show some edge wear with some rubbing, scuffing. Pages have some tanning. This is a 5"x4" volume.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1723798789 ISBN 13: 9781723798788
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 108 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.27 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1796278327 ISBN 13: 9781796278323
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.