Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0814315208 ISBN 13: 9780814315200
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, University Park, 1996
ISBN 10: 0271015756 ISBN 13: 9780271015750
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1; Studies In Romance Literatures; 8vo; 268 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0271015756 ISBN 13: 9780271015750
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pennsylvania State University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0271015756 ISBN 13: 9780271015750
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0814315208 ISBN 13: 9780814315200
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. 298pp. As new, clean, tight & bright condition, with bright and crisp dust jacket. Still in publisher's shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0814315208 ISBN 13: 9780814315200
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pennsylvania State University Press, University Park, PA, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0271015756 ISBN 13: 9780271015750
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions du Seuil, 1971
Librería: Avol's Books LLC, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Name on first page. Mild yellowing to text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0271015756 ISBN 13: 9780271015750
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Very good paperback copy, NOT ex-library. Interior appears free of markings. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; shelfwear is very minor. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Publicado por Gallimard, Paris, 1943
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Former owner's name and date penned to front endpaper. A nice, clean copy. ; 8vo ; 357 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press,, Detroit:, 1974
ISBN 10: 0814315208 ISBN 13: 9780814315200
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First edition. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses de l'Université de Montréal, Montréal, 1977
ISBN 10: 0840503458 ISBN 13: 9780840503459
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 144 p., ill., plans, 18 cm. Couverture et tranches insolées, sinon comme neuf. Pages propres. Reliure solide. Collection Lecture.
Publicado por Presses Universitaires De Montreal, 1977
Librería: Shadow Books, Norwich, Reino Unido
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ex-university library hardback; text otherwise unmarked and fresh.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Antártica, Madrid, M, España
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica (tapa blanda). Condición: Aceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Aceptable. 01. Encuadernación de tapa blanda, 22x14 - 220 pp. LIBRO.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penn State University Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 0271015748 ISBN 13: 9780271015743
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No dust jacket. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Boréal Express, Montréal, 1973
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 173 p., ill., portr., 21 cm. Couverture jaunie, partiellement insolée et portant de petites imperfections. Tranche terne et sale par endroit. Autrement, un très bel exemplaire. Pages propres, reliure solide.
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A clean unmarked copy in very good condition. In French. 304 pages.
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Editions du Seuil, Paris, 1971
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. . . . . 8vo, paperback. Near fine condition. Covers and contents clean, unworn, no marking or writing. Binding square and tight. 120 pp. Contributions by Roland Barthes, Philippe Sollers, Julia Kristeva, Marcelin Pleynet, and others. Content largely devoted to the work of Roland Barthes.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0472034863 ISBN 13: 9780472034864
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Tel Quel. Théorie d'ensemble (choix) es un libro que explora la teoría del conjunto desde una perspectiva filosófica y literaria. Publicado por Seuil, este libro de bolsillo de 304 páginas ofrece una inmersión profunda en el pensamiento contemporáneo. EAN: 9782020057080 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Filosofía|Literatura y Ficción Título: Tel Quel. Théorie d'ensemble (choix) Idioma: fr Páginas: 304 Formato: libro de bolsillo.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Gallimard collection , 1971. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.
Librería: Mo Books, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Spine slightly creased, minimal pencil markings on 3 pages, otherwise perfect.
EUR 12,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: White Square - Fine Books & Art, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: like new. Detroit: Wayne State University Press, 1974. In like-new condition with no internal markings and NOT ex-library. DJ also like new. Very light spotting to top of text block. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Michigan Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0472034863 ISBN 13: 9780472034864
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Paris: Action Poétique, 1969
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Series: Action Poétique. 168p paperback periodical, several essays as well as advertising pages to the back, a fresh copy, seems unused, excellent, = Action Poétique Nos. 41 - 42 Language: French.