Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ophthalmology, 2017
ISBN 10: 1615258191 ISBN 13: 9781615258192
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ophthalmolog, 2005
ISBN 10: 1560555114 ISBN 13: 9781560555117
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,4550grams, ISBN:038798447X.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Brand New! Sealed in publisher's shrinkwrap. Never opened! No signs of wear.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ophthalmolog, 2014
ISBN 10: 1615255672 ISBN 13: 9781615255672
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Verlag, Secaucus, NJ, 2003
ISBN 10: 0387955100 ISBN 13: 9780387955100
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Text has highlighting, Cover has wear with light creasing Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0387955100. ISBN/EAN: 9780387955100. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560741049.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AMER ACADEMY OF OPHTHALMOLOGY, 2014
ISBN 10: 1615255672 ISBN 13: 9781615255672
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 33,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy Of Ophthalmology, 2012
ISBN 10: 1615253025 ISBN 13: 9781615253029
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 13. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781615253029.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy Of Ophthalmology, 2021
ISBN 10: 1681044455 ISBN 13: 9781681044453
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 7. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9781681044453.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Glossy paper covers; mild wear to edges and covers; spine creased; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; highlighting, underlining and small marginal notes found throughout; 643 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy Of Ophthalmology, 2017
ISBN 10: 1615256571 ISBN 13: 9781615256570
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 28,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Volume 13. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781615256570.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoShirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. 1 CD-ROM, XXXII, 2170 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. 1st ed. 2001. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Brown & Co, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 0316753696 ISBN 13: 9780316753692
Librería: MLC Books, Northfield, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Lightly bumped, spine creased. Occasional underlining and hilighting. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 45,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New ! Fast Delivery "International Edition " and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 4-6 Working days .and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoShirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. 28 cm + 1 computer optical disc (4 3/4 in.). xxxii, 2170 pages : illustrations. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Academy of Ophthalmology, 2005
ISBN 10: 1560555114 ISBN 13: 9781560555117
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Book is in very nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. New.SoftCover International edition. Different ISBN and Cover image but contents are same as US edition.Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,69
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Shirazi, M.K. Ilustrador. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Academy of Ophthalmology, 2020
ISBN 10: 1681043637 ISBN 13: 9781681043630
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 51,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.