Student workbook carpentry (24 resultados)

Título

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (24)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McGraw-Hill/Glencoe 1997

    0028387015 / 9780028387017

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 13,31

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nelson Cengage Adapted 2012

    0176646752 / 9780176646752

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nelson Cengage Adapted 2012

    0176646752 / 9780176646752

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,11

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nelson College Indigenous 2012

    0176646752 / 9780176646752

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, CanadaTextbook Pro

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,70

    Envío por EUR 10,35 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. Workbook to accompany Carpentry 2nd Canadian Edition. Brand New never used. Possible minor shelf wear only. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co 1997

    0028387015 / 9780028387017

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Textbook Pro, North Vancouver, BC, CanadaTextbook Pro

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,33

    Envío por EUR 10,35 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 5th or later Edition. Workbook. Shows some minor wear but still in very good condition with many years of productive life remaining. Clean pages no markings. May have a school stamp or bar-code. Ships same or next business day via USPS Media Mail or Canada Post Expedited.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co 1997

    0028387015 / 9780028387017

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 15,78

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co 1999

    0028387015 / 9780028387017

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaAllied Book Company Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 20,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.

  • Editorial: Oklahoma Department of Vocational and Technical Education 1999

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookworm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 6,39 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Large Softcover. Condición: Very Good-. Part 1 includes volume A. Has sections on Industry Orientation, Safety, Wood Products and Smart Buildings. There is some is some underlining and marking, including a few pages of answers entered on test pages, but overall most of the book is clean. There are three punched holes to allow pl

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub 1993

    0026682818 / 9780026682817

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 27,07

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editorial: Oklahoma Department of Vocational and Technical Education, Stillwater, OK 1999

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookworm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 6,39 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Large Softcover. Condición: Very Good-. Residential carpentry. Illustrated. CIMC Student Workbook Part B. Tl3137. Pencil underlining on some pages. Size: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall. Book.

  • Editorial: Oklahoma Department of Vocational and Technical Education, Stillwater, OK 1999

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookworm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 6,39 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Large Softcover. Condición: Very Good-. Residential carpentry. Illustrated. CIMC Student Workbook Part A. Tl3137. Pencil underlining on some pages. Size: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall. Book.

  • Editorial: Oklahoma Department of Vocational and Technical Education, Stillwater, OK 1999

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookworm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 6,39 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Large Softcover. Condición: Very Good-. Residential carpentry. Illustrated. Pencil underlining on some pages. 99-013370. Size: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall. Book.

  • Editorial: Oklahoma Department of Vocational and Technical Education, Stillwater, OK 1999

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookworm Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 6,39 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Large Softcover. Condición: Very Good-. Residential carpentry. Illustrated. CIMC Student Workbook Part D. Tl3137. Pencil underlining on some pages. Size: 4to - over 9?" - 12" tall. Book.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Facetextbooks, LITTLE ROCK, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaFacetextbooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 49,84

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. May contain some writing/highlighting. Cover shows wear from normal use. Supplemental materials such as CDs or access codes are not included unless otherwise noted.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoldBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 86,83

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Legendary Collectibles LLC, Grants Pass, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaLegendary Collectibles LLC

    Vendedor de 1 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 94,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable condition. Clean pages, intact binding.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: eCampus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaeCampus

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 96,41

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning, Inc, Clifton Park 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 108,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The student workbook is designed to help you master key chapter content. Included within this resource are chapter objective questions; key-term definition queries; and multiple choice, fill-in-the-blank, and true-or-false problems. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from t

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CENGAGE Delmar Learning 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 118,78

    Envío por EUR 10,50 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: New. 2019. 7th Edition. paperback. . . . . .

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CENGAGE Delmar Learning 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 149,82

    Envío por EUR 9,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: New. 2019. 7th Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning, Inc, Clifton Park 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 178,99

    Envío por EUR 31,97 
    Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The student workbook is designed to help you master key chapter content. Included within this resource are chapter objective questions; key-term definition queries; and multiple choice, fill-in-the-blank, and true-or-false problems. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning 2019

    0357476581 / 9780357476581

    Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaUbiquity Trade

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 190,76

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Cengage Learning 2019

    0357617304 / 9780357617304

    Librería: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaUbiquity Trade

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 207,15

    Envío por EUR 2,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: CENGAGE LEARNING 2019

    1337798207 / 9781337798204

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 80,53

    Envío por EUR 48,99 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. &Uumlber den AutorFloyd Vogt is a sixth-generation carpenter and contractor. His family operated a small business devoted to all phases of home construction, and he began working in the family