Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2010
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The (edition 1), 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 6,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780382857. 6/2/2026 6:47:37 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback. NOT Ex-library. Slight edgewear and bumping. Until further notice, USPS Priority Mail only reliable option for Hawaii. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: upickbook, Daly City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 18,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Open Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Has a sturdy binding with some shelf wear. May have some markings or highlighting. Used copies may not include access codes or Cd's. Slight bending may be present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Bookshelf 7/5/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,61
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. SQL Antipatterns: Avoiding the Pitfalls of Database Programming. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pragmatic Programmers, LLC, The, 2017
ISBN 10: 1934356557 ISBN 13: 9781934356555
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.