Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson-Dellosa Publishing, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023288 ISBN 13: 9781936023288
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rainbow Bridge Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1887923462 ISBN 13: 9781887923460
Librería: Books for a Cause, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Inside in mint shape!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023261 ISBN 13: 9781936023264
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank Schaffer Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0764700022 ISBN 13: 9780764700026
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023288 ISBN 13: 9781936023288
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023288 ISBN 13: 9781936023288
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Corners are bent.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Pub Co Inc (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 160022153X ISBN 13: 9781600221538
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Neville, Bill Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Pub Co Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 160022153X ISBN 13: 9781600221538
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Neville, Bill Ilustrador.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023253 ISBN 13: 9781936023257
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023253 ISBN 13: 9781936023257
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Pub Co Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 160022153X ISBN 13: 9781600221538
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Neville, Bill Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
ISBN 13: 0044222208875
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023288 ISBN 13: 9781936023288
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 193602327X ISBN 13: 9781936023271
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023261 ISBN 13: 9781936023264
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank Schaffer Publications, 2001
ISBN 10: 0764700030 ISBN 13: 9780764700033
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023253 ISBN 13: 9781936023257
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carson Dellosa Education, 2011
ISBN 10: 1936023261 ISBN 13: 9781936023264
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Frank Schaffer (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 0764700065 ISBN 13: 9780764700064
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 113,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 116,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.