Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Writing in book. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singapore Math Inc., 2019
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Some wear. Pencil marking. Still readable copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singapore Math Inc., 2017
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear and corner creasing. Inside pages are clean, except for writing in the first 13 pages. ; 11 X 8.5 X 0.75 inches; 226 pages.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GEJ Enterprises, Pikesville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GEJ Enterprises, Pikesville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: McCord Books, NORWALK, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Looks like new!
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Star Publishing Pte Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 9814250643 ISBN 13: 9789814250641
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear otherwise excellent condition.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 3A. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singapore Math Inc. (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1947226193 ISBN 13: 9781947226197
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Singapore Math Inc. (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1947226223 ISBN 13: 9781947226227
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minor wear on the corners and edges.Clean pages with no markings. Ships same day in most cases!Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback--NO CD,DVD,ACCESS CODE--cover shows slight wear--pencil writing in first 20 pages otherwise good condition.