Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1974
ISBN 10: 0307109445 ISBN 13: 9780307109446
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. DeLara, Phil; Totten, Bob Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1974
ISBN 10: 0307109445 ISBN 13: 9780307109446
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. DeLara, Phil; Totten, Bob Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., 1974
ISBN 10: 0307109445 ISBN 13: 9780307109446
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. DeLara, Phil; Totten, Bob Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merrigold Press/New York,, 1974
ISBN 10: 0307109445 ISBN 13: 9780307109446
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDeLara, Phil; Totten, Bob Ilustrador. hard cover, unpaged, 8 5/8 x 11 1/4 inches, extra postage for priority or international shipping due to size, 1st edition, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Publishing Company, Inc., Racine, WI, 1974
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. DeLara, Phil; Totten, Bob Ilustrador. First Edition. First Printing (A). Clean pages with no markings in the text. There is a name in the book belongs to box on the inside front cover. The cover has some light scuffing and a some light soiling on the back. This is a Little Golden Book 111-71.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Press/ Western Publishing Company, Inc, 1982
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. rubbed boards; A Little Golden Book 111-35.
Publicado por Golden Press, 1974
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Publicado por Racine, Wi Little Golden/ Golden Press 1974., 1974
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Racine, Wi Little Golden/ Golden Press 1974., 1974
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Racine, Wi Little Golden/ Golden Press 1974., 1974
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Golden Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. DeLara, Phil; Totten, Bob Ilustrador. 1st Edition. 1ST (A) PRINTING STATED hardcover NEAR FINE clean copy no writing in or on book, binding is solid, no jacket issued.
Publicado por Golden Press, Racine, Wisconsin, 1981
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Phil DeLara and Bob Totten Ilustrador. Eighth Printing. This book is in good condition, with some wear visible on the cover and spine. The pages are intact and the illustrations remain bright and clear. There is no dust jacket, as issued. The binding is firm, ensuring the book's durability for continued enjoyment.
Publicado por Western Pub Co, Racine, Wisconsin, 1981
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Phil DeLara and Bob Totten Ilustrador. A Little Golden Book. #111-25. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Minor shelf wear.
Publicado por Western Publishing Company/Golden Press, 1980
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. A Little Golden Book. 7th printing [stated]. Ex-Libros Page/This Book Belongs to [blank/clean]. Nominal Edge wear. Corner bumped slightly. Color pictorial boards. Else, tight and square. Illustrated by Phil De Lara and Bob Totten. KIDS/FILM/LGB.
Publicado por Western Pub. Co, New York, 1974
Librería: Dan Glaeser Books, Modesto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition (?). Text is clean. Cover shows light wear with minor shelf wear. "A" printing, but with barcode on front cover #111-71. ; A Little Golden Book; Vol. 122; 7.7 X 6.5 X 0.2 inches.
Publicado por Golden Press, Racine, WI., 1974
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Phil DeLara and Bob Totten Ilustrador. 1st. #122. Issue price of 49 cents. Color illust on cover of four road runners running on a road. Int. good. Color illust.
Publicado por Western Pub. Co, 1974
Librería: The Story Shop, Elwood, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. A Little Golden Book; Small 8vo 7½" - 8".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Distributors (Manchester) Ltd, Manchester, 1977
ISBN 10: 0723528845 ISBN 13: 9780723528845
Librería: Joy Norfolk, Deez Books, IPSWICH, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket (as published). Phil DeLara and Bob Totten Ilustrador. Children's illustrated tale based on the TV cartoon character. Some wear to the edges but still clean and sound. Available for prompt dispatch from the UK. 6.5"x7.5".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Merrigold Press, New York, NY, USA, 1974
ISBN 10: 0307109445 ISBN 13: 9780307109446
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. DeLara, Phil; Totten, Bob; Ilustrador. Good to Very good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. No dust jacket. Pictures available upon request.
Publicado por golden press, 1982
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 10TH PRinting Stated Little Golden Hardcover Book VERY GOOD, NO writing in or on book, Binding is solid.
Publicado por Peter Pan Records, 1977
Librería: beneton, Millsboro, DE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. pf.
Publicado por Merrigold Press
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting.
Publicado por Golden Press, Racine., 1980
Librería: Black Stump Books And Collectables, Skipton, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLimp Cover. Condición: Very Good. Phil DeLara & Bob Totten Ilustrador. Seventh Printing. A nice straight book, appears unread, has an old sticker mark on front cover.
Publicado por Peter Pan, USA, 1981
Librería: Richard Sylvanus Williams (Est 1976), WINTERTON, Reino Unido
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG-. No. 1990 with 45 rpm record.
Publicado por Golden Press / Western Publishing Company, Racine, WI, 1978
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; Sixth Printing. Very Good in boards. A few tears and some rubbing to boards. ; Little Golden Book; ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Publicado por Western Publ/Golden Press various, Racine WI
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good to Fine. Later printings. Collection of popular Little Goplden Books, no addition shipping charge for the set. Each 6-3/4 x 8, unnumbered pp, color illus, decorative endpapers. Hardback in color illus boards w gold/black spines.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Western publishing company, 1974
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 126,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. STORED NEW PRISTINE CONDITION SANITIZED THEN WRAPPED PHOTOS OF BOOK EMAILED UPON REQUEST negotiable if reasonable; Book. Book.