Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications (edition Book Club Edition), 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Book Club Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Whitehorse Books, CLAYTON, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Book Club Edition. 1978 Hard Cover. 40 pgs. Weekly Reader Children's BCE. As New condition, no marks. Text clean & binding tight. B/w illus by Ray Keane.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications 1978., 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Hard Back. Condición: Acceptable. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. 0883752166 edge & spine wear, book plate & stitching pullin on front cover, but no marks( well that is someting postive).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications January 1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Editions Book Store, Kannapolis, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Family Education Services, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, Middletown, CT, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Ray Keane Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Books Edition. Black and yellow illustration on cover. int. good. Black and white illustrations. 40 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Very Good condition. (mystery fiction) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: InventoryMasters, Nokomis, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. The Ransom Note [Hardcover]Fun And Eductional Great Childrens BookAges 6-12Classic childrens book. Help your child to discover the magic of reading.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, Middletown, CT, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Bookfever, IOBA (Volk & Iiams), Ione, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VERY GOOD. Weekly Reader book club edition. Story for older children illustrated with line drawings by Raymond Keane, 40 pp. Near fine in illustrated boards.
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, Middletown, CT, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: Gibson's Books, New Hope, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Illustrated by Ray Keane Ilustrador. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Weekly Reader Children's Book Club; 40 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Xerox Education Publications, 1978
ISBN 10: 0883752166 ISBN 13: 9780883752166
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Keane, Ray Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.