Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1970
ISBN 10: 0486214168 ISBN 13: 9780486214160
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [Rev. and enl. ed.]. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, New York, 1969
ISBN 10: 0486214168 ISBN 13: 9780486214160
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Nearly fine copy. reprint. 8vo, 631 pp.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 0486262006 ISBN 13: 9780486262000
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Revised, Enlarged. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 10,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 18,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Revised Edition.
Librería: Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Trade pbk.; unmarked; crease to spine.
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Good, Dover, NY, c.1993, (orig.ed.c.1895), 9-1/4"x12-1/4", paperbk., sewn, 134pp., creased covers, G $.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 1969
ISBN 10: 0486214168 ISBN 13: 9780486214160
Librería: Dewey Books PTMD, Port Tobacco, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. PAPERBACK - No noticeable cover wear - clean unmarked text - tight binding.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por LA COLOMBE, PARIS, 1949
Librería: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, Francia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon.
Publicado por Alphonse Leduc, 2008
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, New York, New York, 1969
ISBN 10: 0486214168 ISBN 13: 9780486214160
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good condition. With frontispiece and 5 pages of half-tone illustrations. x, 631 pp. Softcover. LCC: 7478058.
Publicado por Paris La Revue Musicale 1965, 1965
Librería: Librairie Sainte-Marie, Clamart, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-octavo, 143 pp., nombreux exemples de notation musicale, br Comité National pour la célébration du bi-centenaire de Jean-Philippe RameauNuméro spécial de la Revue MusicaleTrès bon état.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 1969
ISBN 10: 0486214168 ISBN 13: 9780486214160
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:0486214168.
Librería: akpool.de - akpool GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. ungelaufen, Rückseite beschrieben, Eckknick rechts unten, sonst guter Zustand.
EUR 13,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Editions Picard
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Good condition book. Minor wear and light creasing to the cover. Ex-library copy with the usual stamps/stickers. A slight tan to untrimmed page edges. Contents clear. A nice, firm copy.
Librería: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, Francia
Manuscrito
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fatiguée défauts. Carte Postale Ancienne Jean Rameau Poete Berrichon Berry Folklore.
Librería: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, Francia
Manuscrito
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: reproduction très très bien. REPRO Les chansons de Jean RAmeau illustrees Carte Postale Ancienne L'bon monde (fîleuses).
Librería: akpool.de - akpool GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
Manuscrito
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: guter Zustand. Zustand, siehe Scan, ungelaufen - ca 14 cm X 9 cm.
Librería: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, Francia
Manuscrito
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoREPRO Les chansons de Jean Rameau illustrees Berry La Charibaude Folklore DAnse attention la carte vendue est une reproduction moderne de carte postale ancienne.
Librería: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, Francia
Manuscrito
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoREPRO Les Chansons de Jean Rameau Les Vignerons.
Librería: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, Francia
Manuscrito
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: reproduction très très bien. REPRO Les chansons de Jean RAmeau illustrees Carte Postale Ancienne La causette.
Librería: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, Francia
Manuscrito
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: reproduction très très bien. REPRO Les chansons de Jean RAmeau illustrees Carte Postale Ancienne A la France.
Librería: Cpaphil.com, SAINT-FARGEAU, Francia
Manuscrito
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: reproduction très très bien. REPRO Les chansons de Jean RAmeau illustrees Carte Postale Ancienne L'abri.