Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD HARDCOVER Standard-sized.
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lyons Press, New York, 2001
Librería: Brian farrance, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Book is 1st edition and in new condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lyons Press/ Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Light Edgewear. Light Wear.
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. HC.
EUR 12,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New Inside and Out! Crisp pages w/no markings!
Publicado por Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hallmark
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Hallmark January 2001, 2001
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Family-owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Books shipped within 24 hours.
Publicado por Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Boards show some signs of bowing. Minimal, but noticable damage due to wetness. Minimal edgewear. Binding is somewhat loose. Leaves are starting to separate from the binding. Minimal shelfwear. Minimal, but noticable fading due to exposure to sunlight. Small wrinkles in the cover. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Hallmark, 2001
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Front Range Books, LLC, Windsor, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. WILL SHIP WITHIN 24-48 HOURS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lyons Press, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 1585744506 ISBN 13: 9781585744503
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition/First Printing. book is tight with no markings, great copy.
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Slight edgewear. ISBN: 1-58574-277-4. Language: eng.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1657706885 ISBN 13: 9781657706880
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1657697215 ISBN 13: 9781657697218
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1657697266 ISBN 13: 9781657697263
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.