Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: good. new U.S. ed. Mass market paperback 17193. 155pp + ads; purple cover with color il on front has wear, especially to edges; pp browning as expected. Paperback.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell, 1976
Librería: F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. RLC Ilustrador. The Quest for Tanelorn by Michael Moorcock, Dell 7193, 1976, first printing. Cover art by RLC. Bright, square and tight; like new.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good/ Fine. Painted Cover Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. 155 pages."Hawkmoon and Yisselda were reunited, but their children were yet lost, somewhere over the far stars. So Hawkmoon, Eternal Champion, began the most desperate quest of his many lives - that for Tanelorn." >> Minor creasing to backcover. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. very good mass market paperback.
Librería: Collectible Science Fiction, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Mayflower Books Ltd., 1976 MM Count Brass series with great Haberfield cover. 2nd Edition. Soft cover. Good.
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. near fine paperback, Bob Haberfield cover not 1st printing. In this final volume in the Chronicles of Castle Brass, Dorian and his wife Yisselda have returned to Castle Brass where a month or so has passed. Yisselda's father,.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por dell
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 7193 very good - fine, spine chip 1976, 1st u.s., paperback, paperback,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell Books, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1981
ISBN 10: 0440171938 ISBN 13: 9780440171935
Librería: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Thus. The Third Volume of the Chronicles of Castle Brass. New edition with cover art by Ezra Pound. As new, never read.
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Granada/Mayflower, London, 1977
ISBN 10: 0583122000 ISBN 13: 9780583122009
Librería: Westgate Bookshop, Sleaford, LINCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Reprint. General wear but internally tight and clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Granada Publishing Limited/Published by Mayflower Books Ltd, St. Albans, UK, 1976
ISBN 10: 0583122000 ISBN 13: 9780583122009
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 126 + pp. A great, almost spotlessly clean copy! Solidly and tightly bound, essentially and nearly flawless copy with minimal internal and external wear and use. Copy with crisp pages, spotlessly clean text, and light shelf wear. Smooth covers.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Brickyard Books, Falmouth, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Unmarked, unread and without flaws. Robert Goulet cover art. June 1985 Berkley printing.
Publicado por 1975, 1975
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Mayflower VG 1st. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Granada / Mayflower., Great Britain, United Kingdom, 1975
ISBN 10: 0583122000 ISBN 13: 9780583122009
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine+, Near New. Painted Cover Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. 126 pages."Hawkmoon and Yisselda were reunited, but their children were yet lost, somewhere over the far stars. So Hawkmoon, Eternal Champion, began the most desperate quest of his many lives - that for Tanelorn." >> Very Nice Un-read copy. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Publicado por Dell, 1976
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. 7193 I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mayflower February 20, 1975, London, 1975
ISBN 10: 0583122000 ISBN 13: 9780583122009
Librería: JMCbooksonline, Cheverie, NS, Canada
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. A near fine paperback copy with no spine creases or remainder marks. Mild wear to covers, a nice clean copy.
Publicado por Mayflower, 1976
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 1,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Good condition paperback with general wear. Contents has toning.
Publicado por Dell (1976)., New York, 1976
Librería: Magic Carpet Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First American Edition. Paperback. Dell 7193. Tiny chip to head of spine. A solid copy. Third volume of The Chronicles of Castle Brass.
Librería: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. With 126pp - excellent condition.
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 128 pages.
Publicado por Mayflower, London, United Kingdom, 1975
Librería: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine Condition. First Edition. Science fantasy novel, third in the Chronicles of Castle Brass, a Mayflower original; Publisher code #12200.