Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freeman & Company, W. H., 1988
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freeman & Company, W. H., 1988
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freeman & Company, W. H., 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 071678162X ISBN 13: 9780716781622
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 071678162X ISBN 13: 9780716781622
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 071678162X ISBN 13: 9780716781622
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. BOOK HAS SPORADIC HIGHLIGHTING AND UNDERLINING AND OCCASIONAL NOTE THAT DOES NOT EFFECT READABILITY. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Moderate edge wear. Binding good. May have marking in text. We sometimes source from libraries. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good +. First Printing. Pictorial hard cover. Clean, tight copy. Except for some moderate highlighting in beginning of text, new looking pages. 631 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Freeman & Company, W. H., 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 1. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 071678162X ISBN 13: 9780716781622
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 2. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 071678162X ISBN 13: 9780716781622
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover/pub. 1988/Gd. condition/626 pages - Theory and application. (KN85917z). Book.
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1988. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1988. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. hardback in very good+ condition. volume 1. front end page clipped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0716781581 ISBN 13: 9780716781585
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spektrum Akademischer Verlag, 1989
ISBN 10: 071678162X ISBN 13: 9780716781622
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 19,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Auflage: 1. 1137 Seiten Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 22,9 x 15,0 x 3,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1988
ISBN 10: 088175188X ISBN 13: 9780881751888
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Computer Science Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 071678162X ISBN 13: 9780716781622
Librería: Antiquariat Bernhardt, Kassel, Alemania
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. XI, 503 Seiten, Zust: Gutes Exemplar. Mit Kennzeichnung als Mängelexemplar auf dem Fußschnitt. Berieben. Mit Vorbesitzereintrag. Schneller Versand und persönlicher Service - jedes Buch händisch geprüft und beschrieben - aus unserem Familienbetrieb seit über 25 Jahren. Eine Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mehrwertsteuer liegt jeder unserer Lieferungen bei. Wir versenden mit der deutschen Post. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 788 gebundene Ausgabe gebundene Ausgabe.