Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Librairie Artheme Fayard
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Shelf 1137 Text clean; paper tanned; French language; name on FFEP; covers have a bit of light general wear; Not a book club (BC)copy. No previous owner name, not ex library, not a remainder, smoke free. PHOTOS POSTED WITH OUR BOOKS ARE STOCK AND DO NOT NECESSARILY REFLECT CONDITION OR EDITION OF BOOK OFFERED FOR SALE. WE DO NOT POST THE PHOTOS .
Librería: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Later printing. Cover illustration by Collette Cotte. Minor wear, bookstore stamp on the front endpaper. Tightly bound, clean text.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Schoenhofs Foreign Books, 1972
ISBN 10: 2070362108 ISBN 13: 9782070362103
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Schoenhofs Foreign Books, 1972
ISBN 10: 2070362108 ISBN 13: 9782070362103
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. French. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. French. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Le livre de Poche, Paris, 1968
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 0 178 S. in französischer Sprache, Papier etwas gebräunt, T-3.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopocket_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopocket_book. Condición: Very Good. French. Used - Very Good.
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. LA PORTE ETROITE. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPocket Book. Condición: Very Good. La porte etroite (Folio): 210 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Introduction in English Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,250grams, ISBN:0174444753.
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 3,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1777447874. 4/29/2026 7:31:14 AM.
Publicado por Published by Mercure de France,, 1959
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good paperback. Text has markings. Covers show edge wear with some rubbing, scuffing. Contains a price sticker. Previous owner's name is on end paper.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 14,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.