Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: MPS Pub Date: 4/1/1994 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 96 Reprint edition.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast & Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition 14th Printing), 1994
ISBN 10: 002542730X ISBN 13: 9780025427303
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 14th Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . Good. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition.Crisp pages. Clean cover and pages. Book shows minimal shelf wear. No highlighting/marking. Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10: 0028604199 ISBN 13: 9780028604190
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition 14th Printing), 1994
ISBN 10: 002542730X ISBN 13: 9780025427303
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 14th Printing. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan General Reference, 1995
ISBN 10: 0028607260 ISBN 13: 9780028607269
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc (edition 14th Printing), 1994
ISBN 10: 002542730X ISBN 13: 9780025427303
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 14th Printing. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Book is Poor condition. Good for reading, not pretty to look at! The pages and cover are soiled and/or yellowed, worn throughout.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Macmillian Pub Date: 4/1/1994 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 96 Reprint edition.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.