Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: Very Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. flexibound Used - Very Good 2022.
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por J. Scott Porter 2/21/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 173262030X ISBN 13: 9781732620308
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Planet on the Detergent Box. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por King Publishing, Laurence, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por King Publishing, Laurence, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This simple instruction book explains how to make an egg box crab, and other aquatic animals, using different materials. Why not try and make your own egg box crab? Making an Egg Box Crab is part of the Galaxy range of books from Rising Stars Reading Planet. Galaxy provides captivating fiction and non-fiction for Pink A to White band. The rich collection of highly decodable books immerses children in a range of cross-curricular topics and genres. Reading Planet books have been carefully levelled to support children in becoming fluent and confident readers. Each book features useful notes and activities to support reading at home as well as comprehension questions to check understanding. Reading age: 4-5 years.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hachette Learning, London, 2018
ISBN 10: 1510431268 ISBN 13: 9781510431263
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This simple instruction book explains how to make an egg box crab, and other aquatic animals, using different materials. Why not try and make your own egg box crab? Making an Egg Box Crab is part of the Galaxy range of books from Rising Stars Reading Planet. Galaxy provides captivating fiction and non-fiction for Pink A to White band. The rich collection of highly decodable books immerses children in a range of cross-curricular topics and genres. Reading Planet books have been carefully levelled to support children in becoming fluent and confident readers. Each book features useful notes and activities to support reading at home as well as comprehension questions to check understanding. Reading age: 4-5 years Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: Very Good. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Westminster Press, Philadelphia, PA, 1978
ISBN 10: 0664326250 ISBN 13: 9780664326258
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. 153 pages. Chapter book. Usual library markings and flaws. Ends of spine slightly worn. Minor shelf wear.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,10
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Globe Pequot Pr June 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 1592288685 ISBN 13: 9781592288687
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 1913947866 ISBN 13: 9781913947866
Librería: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Caulwell, Sally Ilustrador. New- Great shape. flexibound New 2022.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 12 pages. 8.27x6.85x0.16 inches. In Stock.
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Lever, Martin Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.