Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. BOOK APPEARS TO BE SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR TO PREVIOUS OWNER. WE DO NOT AUTHENTICATE SIGNATURES. COVER SHOWS SOME LIGHT GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Publicado por Historia Magistra, 2024
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nille, Peggy Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sejung, Kim Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 1,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouveaux cahiers du socialisme, 2024
ISBN 10: 2924554330 ISBN 13: 9782924554333
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 159 pp., Paperback, library markings, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Hemstege, Anne Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 3,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Falière, Amélie Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Bringhurst, Robert Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. inscribed by the author to historian JGA Pocock Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Centre for Addiction and Mental Health, 2004
ISBN 10: 0888686072 ISBN 13: 9780888686077
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. La sagesse des mythes (2): Tome 2, La sagesse des mythes This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Centre for Addiction and Mental Health 3/30/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0888686072 ISBN 13: 9780888686077
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ce Que Les Parents Doivent Savoir Sur Leurs Adolescents: Faits, Mythes Et Strategies. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Centre for Addiction and Mental Health, 2004
ISBN 10: 0888686072 ISBN 13: 9780888686077
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bringhurst, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Choux, Nathalie Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Museum Of Man, 1977
ISBN 10: 092023402X ISBN 13: 9780920234020
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. 31 b/w illustrations. Cover lightly rubbed and soiled else very good, clean and sound condition.
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1967/1986, Asia, Gallimard/ UNESCO, 204 p., very good paperback.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Billet, Marion Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 154 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Die Einbandkanten sind stark bestoßen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.