Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0199145733 ISBN 13: 9780199145737
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Modular Mathematics for GCSE: National Curriculum Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press 24/06/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0199145733 ISBN 13: 9780199145737
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0199145377 ISBN 13: 9780199145379
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0199145733 ISBN 13: 9780199145737
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Name in front of book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0199145733 ISBN 13: 9780199145737
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0199145733 ISBN 13: 9780199145737
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0199145377 ISBN 13: 9780199145379
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Publicado por The Shalom Hartman Institute with the support of the Covenant Foundation, Jerusalem, 1999
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Small quarto, paper covers with a black plastic comb-binding, 96 pp., b/w drawings by Tanya Zion, with Small quarto, paper covers, 96 pp., b/w drawings Translated by Ruchi Avital.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1791667910 ISBN 13: 9781791667917
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 157 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.36 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0750708905 ISBN 13: 9780750708906
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 56,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Basil Blackwell Oxford 1987, 1987
Librería: Andrew Barnes Books / Military Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition stiff wrappers Nice copy octavo 224pp., b/w illus., bibliog., index, Small Owner's Inscription inside otherwise Near Fine copy.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 101,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 92,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0750708905 ISBN 13: 9780750708906
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 107,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 94,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 94,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0199145733 ISBN 13: 9780199145737
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 107,33
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Modular Mathematics for GCSE: National Curriculum Edition This book is in good or better condition. It has no tears to the pages and no pages will be missing from the book. The spine of the book is still in great condition and the front cover is generally unmarked. It has signs of previous use but overall is in really nice, tight condition. Shipping is normally same day from our UK warehouse. We offer a money back guarantee if you are not satisfied.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 107,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0750708905 ISBN 13: 9780750708906
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 108,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 176.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 104,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 137,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 167 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 201,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This text provides guidance for building curriculum structures and examines the models that can be used. Options such as accreditation of prior and experiential learning, incompany accreditation, work-based learning, negotiated awards, and transparency of education assessment are explored. Num Pages: 192 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: 1DBK; JNKC; JNM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 157 x 235 x 14. Weight in Grams: 282. . 1998. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 218,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.