Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The pages are lightly tanned at the edges. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise in clean condition.
EUR 15,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DBI Books, Inc., Northbrook, IL, 1988
ISBN 10: 087349024X ISBN 13: 9780873490245
Librería: JB's Book Vault, Buffalo, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in VG condition with light rubbing to edges, price sticker to inner cover, ink marking to fore edge else a bright and solid copy.; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Pictorial hardcover in very good shape showing some light wear and no markings. #1 in copyright line.
Librería: Meadowland Media, Fayetteville, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. SHIPS DAILY WITH FREE TRACKING!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and corner rubbing. Covers (Front and back) Have creasing. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DBI Books, Northfield, Illinois, 1982
ISBN 10: 0910676399 ISBN 13: 9780910676397
Librería: The Bookworm, Oroville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperbound. Condición: Good. Description: Well illustrated in black and white. The Complete How and Why of Centerfire Cartridge Reloading. Fully illustrated step by step reloading procedures. How-to articles by top handloading experts. Answers to the most frequently asked reloading questions. BINDING/CONDITION: paperbound; owner's name and 'received' stamp on the title page, the paper is age-darkening; otherwise in Very Good condition. about 10.75 inches tall by 8.25 inches wide. 320 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DBI Books Inc., 1988
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Like New Inside and Outside. Clean and crisp pages w/no markings! You will be pleased. Excellent book! ( z1s190C ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping**.
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover. Good binding and cover. Clean, unmarked pages.
Librería: A1AMedia, Saint Augustine, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. HEAVY WEAR, Pages VERY TANNED. Still a readable copy if looks do not matter H1.
Librería: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. DJ: None Book: Fine minus discoloration on edges of F cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Winchester Press, Tulsa, Oklahoma, 1980
ISBN 10: 0876913206 ISBN 13: 9780876913208
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Light Edgewear. Light Wear. Light Soiling. Bumped Corners, Name & Date Inked On Front Endpage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Winchester Press, Tulsa, Oklahoma, 1980
ISBN 10: 0876913206 ISBN 13: 9780876913208
Librería: John M. Gram, Port Huron, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. mild foxing to top edge, otherwise a nice, clean, near fine copy, quarto, 259 pages, pictorial boards issued without dust jacket, first printing.
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Very good. 272 p. clean and tight, some very minor edge wear, no names or other markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DBI Books, Inc., Northbrook, IL, 1988
ISBN 10: 087349024X ISBN 13: 9780873490245
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. VG/N, pb, used, perfect bound color illustrated stiff paper wraps, 320pp. Interior clean no marks, binding tight. Slightest of shelf wear to wraps, no chips or tears, wraps are clean near bright.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Publicado por DBI., Northfield., 1982
Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. First edition. Illustrated. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Fine copy.
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. nice clean copy-heavy book check postage with us.
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. heavy book check postage with us.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DBI Books, Inc., Northbrook, IL, 1996
ISBN 10: 0873491807 ISBN 13: 9780873491808
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 3rd Edition. Very good/none, used, 1st printing of the 3rd edition, illustrated stiff paper wraps, 352pp. Interior clean, no marks, binding tight. Slight rubbing to wraps, no chips or tears, corners lightly rubbed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Winchester Press, Tulsa, 1980
ISBN 10: 0876913206 ISBN 13: 9780876913208
Librería: Dyfi Valley Bookshop, Machynlleth, POWYS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. No dustwrapper issued.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DBI Books. Northbrook, Illinois. 2013, 1988
ISBN 10: 087349024X ISBN 13: 9780873490245
Librería: Coch-y-Bonddu Books Ltd, MACHYNLLETH, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 33,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoALL UK PARCELS SENT TRACKED! ALL OVERSEAS PARCELS SENT AIRMAIL, TRACKED! (S/hand, Paperback, 1988). 1988 1st edition. 4to paperback (210 x 272mm). Pp320. B/w photographs, drawings & charts. Yellow laminated card cover with photographs of a gun and cartridges. Slight browning to edges, marks to cover, fading to spine. Good-plus copy. Offers practical guidance to sports and target shooters in reloading their own metal cartridges. The book is highly illustrated with instructional photographs, and contains a full listing of equipment, accessories and maintenance items. Chapters include: Getting Started; Reloading; Cartridge Cases; Primers; Powders; Bullets; Pressure; Reloading Records; Accuracy; Ballistics; Avoiding Errors. .
EUR 51,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Moderate wear and creasing to covers, binding sound, front endpage has handwritten order information on it, pages age toned, has occasional notes in ink.