EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! 2nd edition. Exam 70-067. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1996
ISBN 10: 0782119700 ISBN 13: 9780782119701
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2006
ISBN 10: 0782144497 ISBN 13: 9780782144499
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Publicado por Sybex Network Press, Alameda CA, 1997
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito6th. This study guide provides a comprehensive introduction to NT Server 4.0 implementation and adminsitration in any Windows-NT workgroup or domain environment, regardless of the number of servers. Excellent clean tight copy with CD included. 7-3/4 x 9-1/4, 768 pp, index, glossary, answers to questions, b/w illustrations. ISBN 0782119727 Oversize hardcover with CD, no DJ as issued; VG w yellow highlighting.
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Esta guía de estudio está diseñada para ayudar a los profesionales de IT a prepararse para el examen MCSE de Microsoft Proxy Server 2. Incluye todo lo necesario para aprobar el examen, como el Network Press Edge Test, Microsoft's Train_Cert Offline Update y el Network Press MCSE Study Guide Sampler. El libro cubre Proxy Server 1.0 y 2.0, e incluye un CD-ROM con una simulación del examen. EAN: 9780782121940 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: MCSE: Proxy Server 2 Study Guide Autor: Erik Rozell| Todd Lammle| James Chellis Editorial: Sybex Inc Idioma: en Páginas: 641 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Kisharon Langdon New Chapters, HARROW, Reino Unido
EUR 13,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pre-loved books in generally excellent condition. There may be minor scuffs consistent with shelf wear. Sold by the UK charity Kisharon Langdon. Offering opportunities and support for people within the autism and learning disability community.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc, United States, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0782144489 ISBN 13: 9780782144482
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 21,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This exam (70290) is a core requirement for both the MCSA and MCSE. This title has been updated to cover the latest exam version, which includes questions on Windows Server 2003 R2 and Windows XP Professional SP2. The CD-ROM features our exclusive WinSim simulation program plus a testing engine, hundreds of sample questions, a PDF of the book, and flashcards. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With CD! 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Second Edition. The books text appear to be clean. The books cover and corners have light shelf and corner wear. Binding is still in very good condition. Light scuffing to the books cover and corners. Sealed CD with Book!!! 600 pp. Item Type: CD with book. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; Education. ISBN: 0782144497. ISBN/EAN: 9780782144499. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561009489.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. MCSE Windows Server 2003 Network Infrastructure Planning and Maintenance Study Guide: 70-293 (Mcse Study Guide) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,26
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Alemania
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 549 Seiten. Gebraucht, gut, ohne CD- ROM. ISBN: 9783815555040 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1182.
EUR 41,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. lviii + 854 Illus.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 38,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 42,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. lviii + 854.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. lviii + 854 Index 2nd Edition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por San Francisco ; Paris ; Düsseldorf ; Soest (NL) ; London : Sybex, 1998
ISBN 10: 3815555051 ISBN 13: 9783815555057
Librería: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, Alemania
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. Dt. Ausg. 636 S. sehr gutes Exemplar (CD ROM noch originalverpackt) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1548.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. paperback/cd-rom edition. 557 pages. 9.25x7.75x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 89,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 7-12 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 31,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. 2003. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.