Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, Riverside, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0671700510 ISBN 13: 9780671700515
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. RELIABLE library withdrawal in the plastic, protective cover. Stamped at the page edge with a card removed from the last blank inside cover page leaving a mark. Front cover has a slight lean. Light scuff to the plastic cover. This edition is PRESENTABLE!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0671700510 ISBN 13: 9780671700515
Librería: Ann Open Book, Lansing, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Author of The Harbinger Effect. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st printing. No markings. A tight, clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0671700510 ISBN 13: 9780671700515
Librería: Ann Open Book, Lansing, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Author of The Harbinger Effect. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good to Fine. Simon & Schuster, New York, 1991. Hard Cover. Condition:Very Good to Fine. Pages clean, tightly bound, white. appears never read. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good to Fine. price clipped inside dj. First Edition. By the author of The Harbinger Effect. Tight and clean. Not a remainder.
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. No user marks within, boards clean. Dust jacket very good+.
Publicado por The Reader's Digest Association
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0671700510 ISBN 13: 9780671700515
Librería: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Inscribed by Author. Dust Jacket is in as new condition, apart from normal shop shelf wear - contains no tears or chips or other damage. Dust jacket in mylar guard. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Mystery Fiction; Inscribed by Author. ISBN: 0671700510. ISBN/EAN: 9780671700515. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 3219.
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, 1991
Librería: Aunt Agatha's, Ltd., Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Advance Uncorrected Reader's Proof. Shelf wear. Some small light stains on front cover. Little chip separating on lower spine. Spine is unbroken, text is unmarked. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0671700510 ISBN 13: 9780671700515
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarter Cloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition, First Printing. The book is signed by the author on the ffep. The book is fine with a remainder mark on lower edge in a near fine dust jacket with very slight edge wear. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0671700510 ISBN 13: 9780671700515
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition. Fine in a fine dust jacket. Advance Review Copy with publisher's material laid in.
Publicado por Simon & Schuster, New York, 1991
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First edition, Uncorrected proof. Fine in wrappers.