EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 20,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
EUR 26,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:9780471114888.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 6209211852 ISBN 13: 9786209211850
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXII, 399 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,07
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Kellogg Creek Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Binding tight, content clean and straight. Appears unread. Cover in excellent, shiny condition. If purchasing internationally, inquire about shipping charges before purchase. Ships within 1-2 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institution of Engineering and Technology, 2006
ISBN 10: 0863416179 ISBN 13: 9780863416170
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book has light wear to the edges and corners, and minor rubbing to covers, leaving it in great condition. Well-bound with bright pages that are crisp and unmarked.
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Used, hardcover like new. Sharp, square, clean, fresh & serviceable copy. No highlighting, marginalia or page tears.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,99
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institution of Engineering and Technology, 2006
ISBN 10: 0863416179 ISBN 13: 9780863416170
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institution of Engineering and Technology, 2006
ISBN 10: 0863416179 ISBN 13: 9780863416170
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 61,61
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por River Publishers, Aalborg, Denmark, 2018
ISBN 10: 877022000X ISBN 13: 9788770220002
Librería: Literary Cat Books, Machynlleth, Powys, WALES, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 54,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Boards. Condición: New. Print on demand. Slight shelfwear. ; Tutorials In Circuits And Systems; Octavo.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 56,29
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 65,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9780471114888.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institution of Engineering and Technology, 2006
ISBN 10: 0863416179 ISBN 13: 9780863416170
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Institution of Engineering and Technology, 2006
ISBN 10: 0863416179 ISBN 13: 9780863416170
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Kellogg Creek Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Binding tight, content clean and straight with the exception of previous owner's name written on ffep. Appears unread. Cover in very good condition, a few scratches on cover. If purchasing internationally, inquire about shipping charges before purchase. Ships within 1-2 business days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 67,41
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1441999728 ISBN 13: 9781441999726
Librería: Salish Sea Books, Bellingham, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good++; Hardcover; Covers are still glossy; Unblemished textblock edges; The endpapers and all text pages are bright and unmarked; The binding is tight with a straight spine; This book will be shipped in a sturdy cardboard box with foam padding; Medium Format (8.5" - 9.75" tall); 0.8 lbs; Dark blue and red covers with title in white lettering; 2013, Springer-Verlag Publishing; 242 pages; "Ultra-Low Power Integrated Circuit Design: Circuits, Systems, and Applications (Analog Circuits and Signal Processing, 85)," by Nianxiong Nick Tan, et al.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 6209211852 ISBN 13: 9786209211850
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 78,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VDM Verlag Dr. Mueller Aktiengesellschaft & Co. KG, 2011
ISBN 10: 3844320911 ISBN 13: 9783844320916
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 124.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 94,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: SpringBooks, Berlin, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. Auflage. Unread, some shelfwear. Immediately dispatched from Germany.