Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. London Insight Compact Guide (Insight Compact Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. London Insight Compact Guide (Insight Compact Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. London Insight Compact Guide (Insight Compact Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd 27/08/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 9812580409 ISBN 13: 9789812580405
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd, 2003
ISBN 10: 9812349324 ISBN 13: 9789812349323
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. London Insight Compact Guide (Insight Compact Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd, 1997
ISBN 10: 9624218226 ISBN 13: 9789624218220
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Damaged cover. The cover of is slightly damaged for instance a torn or bent corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10: 9624212910 ISBN 13: 9789624212914
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : La guía compacta de Londres de Insight es una compañera de viaje ideal para explorar la ciudad. Ofrece información concisa y práctica sobre los principales lugares de interés, atracciones y experiencias que Londres tiene para ofrecer. Con mapas detallados y consejos útiles, esta guía te ayudará a aprovechar al máximo tu visita a la capital británica. Descubre los secretos de Londres con esta guía de bolsillo. EAN: 9789812580405 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: London Insight Compact Guide Autor: Brian Bell Editorial: APA Publications Pte Ltd Idioma: en Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd 30/07/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 9812341226 ISBN 13: 9789812341228
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd 99/n /27 J, 1997
ISBN 10: 9624218226 ISBN 13: 9789624218220
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por APA Publications Pte Ltd, 1995
ISBN 10: 9624212910 ISBN 13: 9789624212914
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 100 Seiten 7L-KKFG-EMIC Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 181.
EUR 111,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.