Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0471060151 ISBN 13: 9780471060154
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0471060151 ISBN 13: 9780471060154
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1977
ISBN 10: 0471060151 ISBN 13: 9780471060154
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Slick silver binding, green lettering, no DJ. Some shelf rubbing, o/w a clean unmarked copy.
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
EUR 34,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons Inc, 1977-05-04, 1977
ISBN 10: 0471060151 ISBN 13: 9780471060154
Librería: biblion2, Obersulm, Alemania
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Buch wiegt maximal 1000g. Schnitt verfärbt. Einband verfärbt. Ecken und Kanten bestoßen. 534 Seiten. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Einbandrückseite mit wenig Kleberrückstand, wenige Notize.
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 115,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 139,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 128,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 140,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 167,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 204,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition. 748 pages. 9.75x6.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por John Wiley & Sons
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 196,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xiv + 748 4th Edition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 184,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 4th edition. 748 pages. 9.75x6.50x1.50 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.