Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
EUR 11,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philosophical Library, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 0802224849 ISBN 13: 9780802224842
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philosophical Library 6/1/1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0806530057 ISBN 13: 9780806530055
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Light Within Us. Book.
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. some wear on the dust jacket.
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por the philosophical library, 1959
Librería: A.C. Daniel's Collectable Books, South Paris, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. softcover edition cover shows some wear overall good.
Publicado por The Philosophical Library, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por The Philosophical Library, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philosophical Library July 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0806530057 ISBN 13: 9780806530055
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: New.
EUR 15,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philosophical Library 6/1/1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0802224849 ISBN 13: 9780802224842
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The Light Within Us. Book.
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Light Within Us This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Philosophical Library
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
EUR 17,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por PHILOSOPHICAL LIBRARY
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COPYRIGHT 1959. FAIR DJ HAS EDGE AND SHELF WEAR WITH SMALL TEARS AND CHIPING AND FADED SPINE. ORANGE COVER HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 58 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR WITH SOME UNDERLINING AND A LITTLE WRITING. INSPIRATIONAL. 4.5'' X 7.5''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Philosophical Library, 1959
Librería: Callaghan Books South, New Port Richey, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Good. Small (7 1/2" by 4 1/2") thin book, 58 browned pages. DJ has illustration of Dr. Schweitzer on front, summary of book on back, ink stamp at top of first front end paper: "Publication Date April 21." DJ black background on front is rubbed, long spine edges too, thin 3/8" tear at top front edge. Near Good DJ/Good book.
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Philosophical Library 11/19/59 Binding: Hardcover dj in mylar 124 pages PublishPlace: NY Size: 12vo.
Año de publicación: 1959
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philosophical Library -, 1985
ISBN 10: 0806530057 ISBN 13: 9780806530055
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.