Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. International edition.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped. International edition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,96
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Level Up: How to Get Focused, Stop Procrastinating, and Upgrade Your Life. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1804995908 ISBN 13: 9781804995907
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1804995908 ISBN 13: 9781804995907
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Transworld Publishers Ltd, 2026
ISBN 10: 1804995908 ISBN 13: 9781804995907
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 5.04x0.67x7.76 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 1804995908 ISBN 13: 9781804995907
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 256 pages. 9.06x5.98x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2025. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.