Publicado por International Publishers, 1943
Librería: All Asia Books, West Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 327 pages of documents that Lenin wrote in this time frame.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021516708 ISBN 13: 9781021516701
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. V I Lenin Selected Works Theory Of The Agrarian Question; Volume XII. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 29,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Lawrence & Wishart Ltd
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. No Edition Stated. 520 pages. No dust jacket. Orange cloth. Volume 7. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and tanning.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Stefan Küpper, Duisburg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNew York, International Publishers ohne Jahr. xxiii, 694 S. OLn. Name auf Vorsatz, Einband etwas berieben und bestossen.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 34,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0717803007 ISBN 13: 9780717803002
Librería: Clovis Book Barn, Clovis, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Collectible - Good. 1st Edition. 1976 - Trade Paperback. Book is in good condition. Book has wear on edges, bent pages, creases on cover, slant. NO INTERNATIONAL OR PRIORITY. MD SKU-6985281.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 101996524X ISBN 13: 9781019965245
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,67
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. V I Lenin Selected Works Theory Of The Agrarian Question; Volume XII. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por London: Lawrence & Wishart, no date [c. 1960]., 1960
Librería: Cornell Books Limited, Tewkesbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 8 only, no edition stated (hardback). 8vo (20cm by 14cm), xi, 460pp. Original orange cloth, no dustwrapper. The binding is a little dusty, there is a blindstamp to the front board, a short ownership inscription, and light tanning to the edges of the text block; overall, this book is in good to very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Publishers, 1971
ISBN 10: 0717803007 ISBN 13: 9780717803002
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Publishers, New York, 1938
Librería: George Strange's Bookmart, Brandon, MB, Canada
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Lenin, V. I. V. I. LENIN SELECTED WORKS: THE COMMUNIST INTERNATIONAL VOLUME X New York: International Publishers 1938 VG 333 pp. 12mo. Green publishers cloth sports some shelf wear and scuffing with gilt titles on spine. Unknown speckled soiling present mostly on bottom edge of text block with some specks on the side of text block and spine. Pages age toned and binding held tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York: International Publishers Co., Inc. (New World paperbacks, NW-133), 1971
ISBN 10: 0717803007 ISBN 13: 9780717803002
Librería: Time Tested Books, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. 1st Edition. "First edition, 1971" stated. Fair plus, if not good wraps/paperback. Significant damp-staining to rear cover and final 30 leaves and minor damp-staining to top 1 inch of 50 additional preceeding leaves; a 1/2 inch closed tear to fore-edge of rear cover; moderate, if not minor wear to front cover; two reader's creases to spine; the statement "For Use In The Study Group Library" (3 inch by 1 inch) in blue ink inside front cover; and minor, if not trivial additional signs of age/wwear/previous use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Publishers
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 55,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Good hardcover, in like dust jacket, from a personal collection (NOT ex-library). Lengthy biographical introduction by V. Sorin and pedagogical introduction by V. Adoratsky. Binding is tight and sturdy. Corners of green cloth boards gently bumped, with small bump to top edge of front as well. Ends of spine also bumped. Titling remains bright and bold. Minor losses to jacket at corners and ends of spine; a few small miscellaneous tears; spine age-toned. Page block also age-toned, with some staining to fore-edge, interior unaffected and free of previous owner markings. Ships same or next day from Dinkytown, Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Publicado por Progress Publishers, 1976
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 24,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 3. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Progress Publishers, 1967
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:
Año de publicación: 1950
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Hard Back. Condición: Very Good. dusty & very small spots on edge. Long Sealed storage, Dusty.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Progress Publishers Moscow, 1977
Librería: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 14,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Good. DJ; Heavy. Dj sunned and rubbed, small tears to the edges; corners bumped; front hinge slightly cracked, but still firm. Foxing to top page edge. 806 pages.
Publicado por People
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 32,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHONG GONG ZHONG YANG MA EN LIE SI ZHU ZUO BIAN YI JU BIAN.Binding:.Publisher:People.
Publicado por Lawrence and Wishart Ltd., 1969
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN: