Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 6 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483350673 ISBN 13: 9781483350677
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pine Forge Press (edition Sixth Edition), 2008
ISBN 10: 1412969409 ISBN 13: 9781412969406
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Sixth Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483350673 ISBN 13: 9781483350677
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. 2nd edition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 6th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Limited, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761985611 ISBN 13: 9780761985617
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Limited, 1998
ISBN 10: 0761985611 ISBN 13: 9780761985617
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483350673 ISBN 13: 9781483350677
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Minor damage to parts of text, may include water or spine damage. Overall, still a fine copy for classroom use! May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications (edition 3rd Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 0761987223 ISBN 13: 9780761987222
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3rd Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483350673 ISBN 13: 9781483350677
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 8th Edition. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 1483350673 ISBN 13: 9781483350677
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 141292734X ISBN 13: 9781412927345
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 141292734X ISBN 13: 9781412927345
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2006
ISBN 10: 141292734X ISBN 13: 9781412927345
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0761929282 ISBN 13: 9780761929284
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412999804 ISBN 13: 9781412999809
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!