Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0802835074 ISBN 13: 9780802835079
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0802835074 ISBN 13: 9780802835079
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. B. Eerdmans Pub. Co, 1979
ISBN 10: 0802835074 ISBN 13: 9780802835079
Librería: Regent College Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, Canada
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unread new book in great condition. Binding tight, text block clear, cover shows some shelf wear.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Very good condition 321 pp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Pubiishing Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0802835074 ISBN 13: 9780802835079
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Very good. Previous owner's stamp and label. 331 pp.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,76
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing Company, Grand Rapids, 1978
Librería: Library of Religious Thought, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 331pp.
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 278 pages. The modern restorative justice movement, perhaps one of the most important so cial movements of our time, was born in a Christian home to Christian parents, s pecifically to Christian peace workers striving to put their faith into action i.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,05
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cascade Books 6/12/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1625643705 ISBN 13: 9781625643704
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. 278 pp.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Some shelf wear and marks to outer edges, otherwise book content is in good condition.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William B. Eerdmans Publishing, 1978
ISBN 10: 0802835074 ISBN 13: 9780802835079
Librería: Sunny Day Books, Mayer, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. A beautiful copy. Text in mint/unmarked condition. Cover has minor shelf rubbings. Binding is tight. Your Satisfaction Guaranteed. We ship daily. Expedited shipping available.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.