Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Torc (edition First Edition), 1994
ISBN 10: 189814205X ISBN 13: 9781898142058
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
EUR 6,46
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Poolbeg Press 21/04/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 189814205X ISBN 13: 9781898142058
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Poolbeg Press 21/04/1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 189814205X ISBN 13: 9781898142058
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por TORC, 1994
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Very good condition paperback with minimal wear. Content is clean.
EUR 21,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 496 pages. 7.64x4.96x1.42 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Archive, Sth Hobart, TAS, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very Good ++ Pp 386 Index Illustrations.
Idioma: Inglés
Librería: UK LAW BOOK SELLERS LTD, Leeds, Reino Unido
EUR 21,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Torc, Dublin
ISBN 10: 189814205X ISBN 13: 9781898142058
Librería: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 46,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito[1-898142-05-X] [1994]. (Trade paperback) Very good. 387pp. Photographs, bibliography, index. The story of one of Ireland's most ruthless terrorist organisations. Locale:. (Military, Irish National Liberation Army, Terrorism--Ireland).