Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School (edition 1), 2006
ISBN 10: 0153623918 ISBN 13: 9780153623912
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153624167 ISBN 13: 9780153624162
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153620234 ISBN 13: 9780153620232
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2009
ISBN 10: 0153585412 ISBN 13: 9780153585418
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153624213 ISBN 13: 9780153624216
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153620013 ISBN 13: 9780153620010
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HARCOURT SCHOOL PUBLISHERS, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153624213 ISBN 13: 9780153624216
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153609389 ISBN 13: 9780153609381
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School (edition Student), 2006
ISBN 10: 0153609389 ISBN 13: 9780153609381
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Student. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2009
ISBN 10: 0153610786 ISBN 13: 9780153610783
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153624248 ISBN 13: 9780153624247
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School (edition Student), 2006
ISBN 10: 0153609400 ISBN 13: 9780153609404
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Student. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2007
ISBN 10: 015378394X ISBN 13: 9780153783944
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2009
ISBN 10: 0153585412 ISBN 13: 9780153585418
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2007
ISBN 10: 0153783923 ISBN 13: 9780153783920
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2009
ISBN 10: 0153609419 ISBN 13: 9780153609411
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153637048 ISBN 13: 9780153637049
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harcourt School Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153637641 ISBN 13: 9780153637643
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Paperback. Very slight shelf wear. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2009
ISBN 10: 0153610816 ISBN 13: 9780153610813
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153622458 ISBN 13: 9780153622458
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2007
ISBN 10: 015378394X ISBN 13: 9780153783944
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2007
ISBN 10: 015378394X ISBN 13: 9780153783944
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153624175 ISBN 13: 9780153624179
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 015362423X ISBN 13: 9780153624230
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153624779 ISBN 13: 9780153624773
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: RePrint ] Publisher: Houghton Mifflin School Pub Date: 9/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 16 RePrint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HARCOURT SCHOOL PUBLISHERS, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153642637 ISBN 13: 9780153642630
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Unused! Still in the Plastic! Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2009
ISBN 10: 0153609419 ISBN 13: 9780153609411
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2006
ISBN 10: 0153621974 ISBN 13: 9780153621970
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin School, 2009
ISBN 10: 0153609419 ISBN 13: 9780153609411
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.