Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Faith Publishing, Inc 7/6/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1638745455 ISBN 13: 9781638745457
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Honeymoon from Hell. Book.
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Library and Archives Canada, 2022
ISBN 10: 177764822X ISBN 13: 9781777648220
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Library and Archives Canada 5/25/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 177764822X ISBN 13: 9781777648220
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Honeymoon in Hell: PRIMORDIALS BOOK 2 (A Fated Mates Paranormal Romance). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Library and Archives Canada, 2022
ISBN 10: 177764822X ISBN 13: 9781777648220
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Bantam Books, 1982
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Bantam Books, 1982
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Bantam Books
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. . Mass Market Paperback edition. From the library of science fiction and fantasy writer, editor, publisher and prolific book reviewer D. Douglas Fratz. (Science Fiction, Fantasy, Adventure).
Publicado por Bantam Books. New York: Bantam Books, Inc., 1958
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. A-1812 good, many creases PBO. paperback,
Publicado por Bantam Books. New York: Bantam Books, Inc., 1958
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first edition. A-1812 good, many creases PBO. paperback,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam, 1963
Librería: Barsoom Books, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd pr. This book is square, solid, and unread with a perfect spine and gorgeous cover; in an archival bag for protection. This book is so sharp it could slice even Superman's skin -- you'll shout up, up, and away with glee when it arrives at your door! NOTE Ridiculously little age-toning for its age, and even then only to the pages, not the interiors of the covers; practically nonexistent edge-wear, just a rub at the heel of the spine.
Publicado por Bantam Books. New York: Bantam Books, Inc., 1958
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. A-1812 good- very good , creaases PBO. paperback,
Publicado por bantam book,, 1958
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. ORIGINAL first edition. 1812, very good , creases (COLLECTION OF 21 STORIES), paperback,
Publicado por Bantam Books, New York, 1958
Librería: BASEMENT BOOKS, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First PB Edition, First Printing. First PB Edition, First Printing, August 1958; Bantam A1812. Mass Market PB in illustrated wraps, yellow edgestain. Very Good. Spine crease, heel split, top rear corner creased, else Fine and unmarked. 21 stories from a master. 170pp. Book.
Publicado por bantam book,, 1812
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Reprints Bantam. 2650, very good -fine, , reading crease (COLLECTION OF 21 STORIES), paperback,
Publicado por bantam book,, 1958
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. ORIGINAL first edition. 1812, very good -fine, reading crease (COLLECTION OF 21 STORIES), paperback,
Publicado por Bantam Books, 1963
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BANTAM DOUBLEDAY @ DELL, 1982
ISBN 10: 0553207520 ISBN 13: 9780553207521
Librería: Gavin's Books, Santa Maria, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Binding tight with no spine creases.
Publicado por Bantam Books, 1963
Librería: DJ Smith Books, Carmichael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Binding is tight and pages are clean and unmarked. Cover has very light edge wear and rubmarks.
Publicado por Bantam Books, 1963
Librería: DJ Smith Books, Carmichael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Binding is tight and pages are clean an unmarked. Very light wear on cover. Spine is clean with no creases. but with one small dent.
Publicado por bantam book,, 1812
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Reprints Bantam. 2650, almost near fine, (COLLECTION OF 21 STORIES), paperback,
Publicado por Bantam, 1958
Librería: Tim's Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. A scarce paperback original. Waterstain.
Publicado por Bantam Books, 1963
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Bantam Books, New York, NY, 1958
Librería: Lazy S Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good - Very Good. No Jacket. PBO - Paperback Original. A PBO (Bantam Books A1812) of a late1950s collection of sci-fi stories from the 1940s & 1950s. "Stories of fantasy, science-fiction and the just plain eerie, captured in thee darkest interiors of the unconscious by the extraordinary Fred Brown." Light edge wear, with some small creases plus one down the center of the front cover. Light browning to the pages. A good to very good copy.
Publicado por Bantam, NY, 1958
Librería: Mystery Cove Book Shop, Hulls Cove, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Paperback original, VG in wraps (Bantam #J2650) First edition, 2nd printing. Owner's name on front endpaper. Short stories.
Publicado por Bantam, New York, 1963
Librería: Always Superior Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: About Fine. 2nd Printing. Book.