Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin (edition 1), 2007
ISBN 10: 0618660909 ISBN 13: 9780618660902
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Multiple Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Cengage Learning, 2012
ISBN 10: 1111572100 ISBN 13: 9781111572105
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoConsumable Soft Cover. Condición: New. Student Note Taking Guide. New 2012 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Precalculus With Limits, A Graphing Approach For High School, Sixth Edition: Consumable Note Taking Guide For Chapters 1-11, Important Vocabulary, Equations, Graphs, 183 Pages, Pictorial Green Cover Featuring Rings, ISBN 10: 1111572100; ISBN 13: 9781111572105 (2012 Copyright) C2.
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Worth Publishers, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 0716748827 ISBN 13: 9780716748823
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Prelmnry. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Limited Copies Available - COVER IS TATTERED WITH EXPOSED CARDBOARD - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have writing and highlighting - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: Fourstar Books, Williamsport, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Excellent condition used book, inside is clean with no highlighting or writing in the text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618643451 ISBN 13: 9780618643455
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780618643455 Precalculus, Seventh Edition, for Advanced High School Students, Student Textbook, c. 2006 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. HARDCOVER. HAS BEEN REBOUND IN FULL COLOR COVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin College Div, 2006
ISBN 10: 0618643451 ISBN 13: 9780618643455
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780618643455 Precalculus, Seventh Edition, for Advanced High School Students, Student Textbook, c. 2006 WE HAVE NUMEROUS COPIES. HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: Facetextbooks, LITTLE ROCK, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. May contain some writing/highlighting. Cover shows wear from normal use. Supplemental materials such as CDs or access codes are not included unless otherwise noted.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780134586588 Precalculus (6th Edition)- High School Binding HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Walker Bookstore (Mark My Words LLC), Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 33,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 9780618660902 Precalculus With Limits. Advanced. For Advanced High School Students. HARDCOVER. HAS BEEN REBOUND IN FULL COLOR COVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal markings/highlighting on/inside book, none of which detracts from content. Binding and cover solidly connected.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New. Multiple copies available. MI.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Publicado por Brooks Cole/Cengage Learning, 2012
ISBN 10: 111158088X ISBN 13: 9781111580889
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Sixth Edition. New 2012 Copyright In Soft Cover Format, Precalculus, Mathematics For Calculus, Sixth Edition: Study Guide For High School With Chapters 1-14, Equations, Graphs, Word Search, 378 Pages, Pictorial Light Green Cover And Little To No Shelf Wear, ISBN 10: 111158088X; ISBN 13: 9781111580889 (2012 Copyright) B2 C2 C7.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Example Product Manufacturer, 2018
ISBN 10: 0134586581 ISBN 13: 9780134586588
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Nationwide_Text, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. In MINT/LIKE NEW Condition!! Houghton Mifflin: *AP Precalculus With Limits - Student Edition [Hardcover]. Copyright-2007, ISBN:0618660909. Minimal storage wear to the exterior cover only! We ship daily, Mon-Sat. We are educational resource professionals with an A+ Better Business Bureau rating!!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw Hill (edition 1), 2023
ISBN 10: 126565820X ISBN 13: 9781265658205
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,84
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.