Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st US Edition 1st Printing. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover edges and corners are unmarred. Binding is tight. 239pp.
Librería: Walther's Books, Hopkins, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Used soft cover with light reading wear; the interior is clean and bright, and the binding is tight with no creases to the spine. Illustrated throughout in color and in black-and-white. Includes Chronology, Notes, and Bibliography. This book measures 11 3/4 inches high by 9 3/8 inches wide and 3/4 of an inch front to back.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Gerry Mosher, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Illustrated stiff paper covers, clean copy in and out, appears never read, ; 11.70 X 9.40 X 1 inches; 240 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Barnes & Noble, 2000
Librería: Et Al's Read & Unread Books, Wausau, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Fine decorative quarto boards in a Fine dust jacket. Bright, snug & unmarked.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Secession / Erste, 2002
Librería: Southern Maryland Books, Waldorf, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Minor cover wear. Clean unmarked text. Tight binding. ** WE SHIP DAILY (Mon-Fri) ** Free Tracking Information.
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Stiff clean book in bright covers with flaps. ; 9.66 X 0.89 X 11.94 inches; 240 pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 349 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 349 pages. 8.00x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Culturespaces, Paris
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardcover. Condición: Good.
Publicado por #4248.
Librería: Jeff Irwin Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 32 lots, profusely illustrated, 8 3/4" x 9 1/4", softcover with some cover wear. Prices Realized included.
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTRADE PAPERBACK. Condición: Used; Very Good. Used; Very Good. 24-B-03 Taschen 1999 Paperback. Please note that this book is written entirely in German with no English translation. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers have light wear. Spine is tight. Book Condition; Very Good . 1999. TRADE PAPERBACK.
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. First English language edition. First English language edition 1991, first printing, translated from German Published by TASCHEN. Large softcover without DJ as issued. Condition new, square, tight and clean book, spine not creased, corners not bumped, no edgewear, no markings of any kind, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. Folio, 240 pages, illustrated throughout with color plates and numerous color and b/w images. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1694511715 ISBN 13: 9781694511713
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 378 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.86 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1696091942 ISBN 13: 9781696091947
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 378 pages. 8.90x5.98x0.87 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1696114829 ISBN 13: 9781696114820
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 378 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.86 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Knoedler, 1983
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Publisher: Knoedler, Zürich, 1983. NEAR FINE softcover in illustrated wraps, as issued. First Softcover Edition, Printing Unstated.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. numéro 8 de la collection Le musée du Monde.