EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Complete Griddling (Hamlyn Cookery) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0600605590 ISBN 13: 9780600605591
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Book cover may differ.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marks & Spencers, 1997
Librería: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. A NICE COPY , REASONABLY PRICED ,IN VERY GOOD CONDITION with numerous fine coloured plates.
Publicado por Kitchen Library, 1998
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Hardcover in fine condition with fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hamlyn, London England, 2002
ISBN 10: 0600608212 ISBN 13: 9780600608219
Librería: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Illustrated Boards. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Reprint. This book has a mouth-watering range of imaginative recipes, using a repertoire of ingredients that are very much in keeping with today's food trends - fusing ingredients from East and West and using flavourings with flair and confidence. Over 70 step-by-step recipes. At-a-glance cooking and preparation times. Easy to follow, great tasting recipes. Illustrated. Illustrated laminated boards. 96 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hamlyn, London England, 2002
ISBN 10: 0600608212 ISBN 13: 9780600608219
Librería: The London Bookworm, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Illustrated Boards. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Reprint. This book has a mouth-watering range of imaginative recipes, using a repertoire of ingredients that are very much in keeping with today's food trends - fusing ingredients from East and West and using flavourings with flair and confidence. Over 70 step-by-step recipes. At-a-glance cooking and preparation times. Easy to follow, great tasting recipes. Illustrated. Illustrated laminated boards. 96 pp.We carry a wide selection of titles in The Arts, Theology, History, Politics, Social and Physical Sciences. academic and scholarly books and Modern First Editions ,and all types of Academic Literature.).
Publicado por St Michael from Marks & Spencer, 1997
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Tanning to edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 96 pages. dj worn.
Publicado por Marks & Spencer Books, 1997
Librería: Sapphire Books, Peterborough, CAMBS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Published In 1997 : 1st. Edition : Marks & Spencer Books : Large Quarto Format : Overall , A Very Nice Book :
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO60141891: 1998. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 96 pages. Photos en couleur en frontispice et page de titre. Illustré de nombreuses photos en couleur dans et hors texte. Avec Jaquette. . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.