Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Richard Hefter Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Richard Hefter Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Richard Hefter Ilustrador.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Books' ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Books' ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston/New York,, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRichard Hefter Ilustrador. hard cover, unpaged, 6 1/2 x 8 1/4 inches, Weekly Reader books edition, good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Good condition. Sweet Pickles Series. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hefter, Richard Ilustrador. Pictorial boards rubbed on all edges. Prior owner name on ffep. Text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart, & Winston, NY, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: good+. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Books' Edition. 40 pages; color illustrations; text clean; shelf wear to edges of soiled color il'd cover; no dj. Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Books Edition. Sweet Pickles. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Illustrated eps. Minor shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Books Edition. Sweet Pickles series. Color illustration on cover. Int. good. Color illustrations. Illustrated eps. Some shelf wear to covers and spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart & Winston, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Sweet Pickles Series. Color illust on cover. Color illust. Illustrated eps. Large corner of bep torn off. Light shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Betty Mittendorf /Tiffany Power BKSLINEN, Ralston, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Books Edition. Sweet Pickles series. Color illust on cover. Int good. Color illust. Illustrated eps. Light shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, NY, U.S.A.: Henry Holt Books for Young Readers, 1977, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: Marie Hartman, Branch, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hefter, Richard (illustrator) Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Children's Book Club. Hard Cover. No Jacket. Weekly Reader Children's Book Club. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Very good pictorial hardcover. Corner bumps, price tag residue only mars. Unmarked, clean, bright interior. Unpaginated. Juvenile. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt Rinehart and Winston, 1977
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrated Boards. Condición: Good. Hefter, Richard Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Childrens Book Club. sweet pickles.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Reinhart and Winston, 1977
ISBN 10: 0030180864 ISBN 13: 9780030180866
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Richard Hefter Ilustrador. Nice book with some wear.
Publicado por WEEKLY READER CHILDRENS, 1977
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. A few pages have staining. Acceptable Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por WEEKLY READER CHILDREN'S
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston, 1977
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Note! Very rough reading copy. Has tearing. Please read before purchase: This book has extreme wear and is not pretty; still usable. Has lots of wear. Meets the acceptable condition guidelines. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart and Winston
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.