Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lanier Publishing Intl., Ltd, 1989
ISBN 10: 0898152992 ISBN 13: 9780898152999
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 060057136X ISBN 13: 9780600571360
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lanier Publishing Intl., Ltd, 1989
ISBN 10: 0898152992 ISBN 13: 9780898152999
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1851589457 ISBN 13: 9781851589456
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev and Updated ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1851589457 ISBN 13: 9781851589456
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev and Updated ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Apex Golf Enterprises, Minneapollis, Minnesota, U.S.A., 2009
ISBN 10: 0615234658 ISBN 13: 9780615234656
Librería: Emily's Books, Brainerd, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good-. The covers have light edge wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1851589457 ISBN 13: 9781851589456
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1851589457 ISBN 13: 9781851589456
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1851589457 ISBN 13: 9781851589456
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Kingship Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. The book and jacket are in excellent condition, jacket has a touch of rubbing. Oversize for shipping. ; 1 x 12 x 9 Inches.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golf Greens April 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 0963613367 ISBN 13: 9780963613363
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: NEW Discounted.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 060057136X ISBN 13: 9780600571360
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, 1991
ISBN 10: 060057136X ISBN 13: 9780600571360
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1851589457 ISBN 13: 9781851589456
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rev and Updated ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafalgar Square Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 1851589457 ISBN 13: 9781851589456
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rev and Updated ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lanier Publishing Intl., Ltd, 1989
ISBN 10: 0898153344 ISBN 13: 9780898153347
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 000-147: Magazine Size Hardcover with Dustjacket. 192 pages. No Defects. A New, Unread Book. A beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, white, unmarked pages. May have a few tiny blemishes from store shelf. Outstanding Gift Quality. A Comprehensive Guide to all aspects of Golf with Color Photographs and Illustrations throughout. A Fantastic Volume! First U.S. Edition, First Printing 1991. Published by Gallery Books, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ten Speed Press; Lanier, Petaluma, 1996
ISBN 10: 0898157323 ISBN 13: 9780898157321
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 5th Edition. Near fine. 617pp. 14,000 courses nationwide. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithmark Publishers, Inc, New York, NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 0831715367 ISBN 13: 9780831715366
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st edition of 2nd printing. Text is clean, pages are white and crisp. Binding is tight and solid. One tear in the DJ, has been addressed with clear tape. Otherwise, copy is pristine with no rubs, rolls or scruffs. Copy is a smaller version of a full coffee table sized unit. 192 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Sports & Pastimes; ISBN: 0831715367. ISBN/EAN: 9780831715366. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561000811.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithmark Publishers (1993), New York, NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 0831715367 ISBN 13: 9780831715366
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: VG/VG. Color Photographs Ilustrador. 2nd Printing. New York, NY: Smithmark Publishers. VG/VG. (1993). 2nd Printing. Cloth. 4to., 192 pp. .