Librería: Bibliomadness, Worthington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Various Ilustrador. Very good condition. Minor edgewear. Clean and tight. No writing or marking.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Various Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Various Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Various Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Various Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Seltzer, 1926
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Fair hardcover. No DJ. ORIGINAL 1926 EDITION. Ex-Library with usual markings. Text is clean and unmarked. Slightly tanned. One page has some tears. Covers show edge wear with rubbing and bumped corners. Back strip edge fraying. Binding cracked but still intact. Still very readable.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Various Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Persea Books, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0892551577 ISBN 13: 9780892551576
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Persea Books, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0892551577 ISBN 13: 9780892551576
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Various Ilustrador. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Double 9 Books 11/1/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 9374832356 ISBN 13: 9789374832356
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Ghetto And Other Poems. Book.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,52
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Seltzer, 1926
Librería: Santa Fe Used Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. Signed and inscribed by author on front end page. Some water damage to lower page edges. Binding cracked in a couple places. Text unmarked. Rubbing and soiling to boards. Acceptable.
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546541144 ISBN 13: 9781546541141
Librería: Bookman Books, Lynchburg, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Various Ilustrador. pp. 112 Reprint edition.
EUR 13,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ghetto: Poems of the Warsaw Ghetto, 1939-43 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1989. 1st. Paperback. 8vo . Some light shelfwear otherwise a good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.