Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback--cover mild wear--spine tight--pages unmarked.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, Utah, 1979
Librería: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Later Printing. Wraps (PB) in very good condition with slight cover wear and light foxing to top page edges.NLP is an explicit and powerful model of human experience and communication. Using the principles of NLP it is possible to describe any human activity in a detailed way that allows you to make many deep and lasting changes quickly and easily. Edited entirely from audiotapes of introductory NSP training workshops conducted by Richard Bandler and John Grinder. 194 pages with bibliography.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Eden Grove Editions, United Kingdom, Middlesex, 1990
ISBN 10: 187084503X ISBN 13: 9781870845038
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab UT, 1979
ISBN 10: 0911226192 ISBN 13: 9780911226195
Librería: Autumn Leaves, Allentown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Clean and tight, with slight tanning to the edges of the textblock, altholugh not to the pages themselves, and a little wear to the covers, quite mild. ; 6 X 0.75 X 9 inches; 194 pages.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Boulder, Colorado, U.S.A., 1987
ISBN 10: 0911226192 ISBN 13: 9780911226195
Librería: Companion Books, Burnaby, BC, Canada
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Very light corner rubbing, little wear overall, small area near bottom of front cover missing. Foxing on fore-edge but otherwise quite clean. 'This book shows you how to do a little magic and change the way you see, hear, feel, and imagine the world you live in. It presents new therapeutic techniques which can teach you some surprising things about yourself.' 194 pages. Neuro Linguistic Programming. 194 pages. May require additional postage. This listing was made by a small independent book shop. We carefully inspect every single book we list and give accurate descriptions. If you require, we will promptly send pictures of listed books upon request. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, UT, 1979
ISBN 10: 0911226192 ISBN 13: 9780911226195
Librería: Blackwood Bookhouse; Joe Pettit Jr., Bookseller, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very Good. Second Printing. Moab, UT: Real People Press, 1979. Second printing. 9 x 6 inches: pp. (6), iv, 194. Purple illustrated wraps with black titles. Foreward by John O. Stevens. With bibliography. Light rubbing at spine edges and corners. Previous owner's book stamp on upper corner of free facing end page. Text is unmarked. Binding crisp, tight. Very lightly handled copy of the second printing.
Publicado por Real People Press, 1979
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Clean Pages. Dog ear bends to pages / cover. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Slight edge wear and bumping.
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Wear commensurate with age and use. Clean unmarked copy. Light bumping visible to corners of covers and ends of spine strip. Light scuffing and smudging to covers and spine strip. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: Rust Belt Books, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good condition, light foxing, shelf wear, few small stains.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Minor wear on the covers. Minor stain on the top edge. Notations made on a few pages. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: et cetera Salt Spring Book & Stationery, Salt spring island, BC, Canada
EUR 22,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. - edited entirely from audiotapes of introductory NLP training workshops - sticker residue on front cover, o/w free from any markings - 194 pg clean, clear and square.
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Fine- reprint trade paperback, a clean, attractive copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, 1979
ISBN 10: 0911226192 ISBN 13: 9780911226195
Librería: Alhambra Books, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. 194 pp. Light edge and corner wear, sticker residue top corner front wrap. Brief notes, names first and last pages, some highlighting throughout. nlp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Real People Press, Moab, Utah, U.S.A., 1979
ISBN 10: 0911226192 ISBN 13: 9780911226195
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Nice, clean, tight, unmarked copy with very little spine crease. Book.