Equality power de sampson (10 resultados)

Autor
Título

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (10)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Heinemann Educational Books 1984

      0435827863 / 9780435827861

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,91

      Envío por EUR 4,77 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Equality and Power This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back g

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Heinemann Educational Books 16/04/1984 1984

      0435827863 / 9780435827861

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,91

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Editorial: Heinemann 1965

      Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoBoundlessBookstore

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 3,58

      Envío por EUR 8,09 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Good. 1st Ed. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with a previous owner name to ffep Complete DJ with some edge wear and surface toning.

    • Editorial: Heinemann 1965

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino UnidoHALCYON BOOKS

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 5,37

      Envío por EUR 20,85 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Heinemann 1965 first edition. Pages clean and bright, binding firm, minor shelf wear to dust jacket, including tear. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSI

    • Editorial: London, Heinemann, 1965 1965

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Horsham Rare Books, Horsham, , Reino UnidoHorsham Rare Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 21,48

      Envío por EUR 13,67 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      First Edition: Near fine red boards with gold lettering to spine, 8 vo. , very good dust jacket with white background, minor soiling to pale background, not price clipped, miniscule inscription of previous owner to front endpaper, 247 pages.

    • Editorial: Heinemann 1965

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Aceptable

      EUR 29,93

      Envío por EUR 15,75 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN.

    • Editorial: Heinemann Educational Books 1965

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino UnidoAnybook.com

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Pobre

      EUR 32,75

      Envío por EUR 15,75 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of

    • Editorial: Heinemann London, 1965

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, AlemaniaBernhard Kiewel Rare Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 12,00

      Envío por EUR 41,95 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      22 x 15. 247 Seiten. OLeinen. Einbandkanten etwas berieben, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

    • Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino UnidoHay-on-Wye Booksellers

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 11,34

      Envío por EUR 28,96 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Condición: Very Good. A few scratches and slight shelf wear on cover and a dirty mark on top of two pages. Content is fine.

    • Editorial: Heinemann (1965), London 1965

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Expatriate Bookshop of Denmark, Svendborg, , DinamarcaExpatriate Bookshop of Denmark

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 44,65

      Envío por EUR 129,00 
      Se envía de Dinamarca a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      orig.cloth Slight spine bumps,minor rubbing, VG., dustwrapper 22x14cm, 247 pp Slight spine bumps,minor rubbing, VG., dustwrapper.