Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen (edition First Edition), 1988
ISBN 10: 067169782X ISBN 13: 9780671697822
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1ST OCTOBER 1988. COVER HAS CREASING AND SHELF WEAR. 342 PAGE TEXT HAS A LITTLE WEAR EXCEPT FOR LIGHT LOWER FRONT CORNER STAIN. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25" X 7". WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1ST OCTOBER 1988. COVER HAS READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 342 PAGE TEXT HAS ONLY LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
EUR 2,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. COVER HAS LIGHT READING CREASES ALONG SPINE WITH LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. 342 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. . Mass Market Paperback edition. From the library of science fiction and fantasy writer, editor, publisher and prolific book reviewer D. Douglas Fratz. (Fantasy, Science Fiction).
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. good mass market paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Books, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 067169782X ISBN 13: 9780671697822
Librería: Stuart W. Wells III, Norwalk, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Cover art by Carl Lundgren. As new, never read.
Publicado por baen books, 1988
Librería: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. first edition. fine, unread, new looking, paperback,
Publicado por Baen, New York, 1988
Librería: Uncharted Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. First Edition. Minor shelf wear. This is a vintage paperback science fiction book.
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. fine paperback, Carl Lundgren cover 1st printing. Everything has a time of innocence. A time when the world is new and no false steps have yet been made.
EUR 2,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopock. Condición: Fine.
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Condición: fine. fine 1st Baen Books 1988 edition paperback book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
EUR 52,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.